P. Sedlacek

Goals

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 0 - 2, 2 goals, 12.03.2019
Zlin - Kometa Brno 3 - 1, 08.03.2019
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 13.02.2019
Mountfield HK - Zlin 3 - 3, 03.02.2019
Zlin - Litvinov 1 - 1, 01.02.2019
Chomutov - Zlin 1 - 4, 18.01.2019
Pardubice - Zlin 1 - 5, 27.11.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 4 - 0, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Jihlava - Zlin 3 - 5, 30.08.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 1 - 2, 3 goals, 09.03.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 19.01.2018
Sumperk - Poruba 4 - 5, 2 goals, 14.03.2017
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk 2 - 3, 27.02.2017
Hodonin - Sumperk 1 - 5, 11.02.2017
Technika Brno - Sumperk 1 - 2, 04.02.2017
Opava - Sumperk 6 - 3, 3 goals, 21.01.2017
Sumperk - Koprivnice 7 - 4, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Poruba - Sumperk 1 - 5, 07.01.2017
Zlin - Trinec 4 - 2, 03.01.2017
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk 4 - 3, 17.12.2016
Technika Brno - Sumperk 1 - 5, 2 goals, 23.11.2016
Sumperk - Vsetin 4 - 5, 19.11.2016
Poruba - Sumperk 7 - 5, 26.10.2016
Most - Havirov 4 - 7, 13.02.2016
Kladno - Havirov 5 - 2, 27.01.2016
Havirov - Sumperk 6 - 5, 23.01.2016

Penalty goals

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.03.2019
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 1, 01.03.2019
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 4, 24.02.2019
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 3 - 3, 28.12.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 1 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 09.03.2018
Trinec - Zlin 2 - 4, 06.02.2018
Jihlava - Zlin 1 - 2, 20.12.2017
Vitkovice - Zlin 5 - 0, 01.12.2017
Sparta Prague - Zlin 1 - 3, 21.11.2017
Zlin - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 08.10.2017
Vitkovice - Zlin 1 - 2, 08.09.2017
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 4, 20.01.2017
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 1, 22.12.2016

Penalties missed

Koprivnice - Sumperk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 18.02.2017

Assists

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 4 - 1, 17.03.2019
Zlin - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 2 assists, 22.02.2019
Zlin - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 17.02.2019
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1, 20.01.2019
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 30.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 2 - 4, 23.09.2018
Zlin - Trinec 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Poruba - Sumperk 5 - 4, 12.03.2017
Sumperk - Opava 4 - 1, 22.02.2017
Koprivnice - Sumperk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Sumperk - Novy Jicin 6 - 3, 15.02.2017
Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 10 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2017
Opava - Sumperk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 21.01.2017
Sumperk - Novy Jicin 5 - 4, 07.12.2016
Novy Jicin - Sumperk 4 - 2, 02.11.2016
Technika Brno - Sumperk 2 - 4, 21.09.2016
Martin - Frydek Mistek 3 - 3, 10.08.2016
Litomerice - Havirov 1 - 3, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Zlin - Plzen 2 - 3, 06.01.2019
Trinec - Zlin 1 - 1, 28.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk 2 - 4, 07.03.2017
Sumperk - Poruba 6 - 4, 08.02.2017
Sumperk - Vsetin 4 - 2, 01.02.2017
Opava - Sumperk 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 21.01.2017
Sumperk - Opava 6 - 2, 14.12.2016
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk 5 - 4, 03.12.2016
Jihlava - Havirov 2 - 4, 09.01.2016