P. Popov

Goals

Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 09.03.2019
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 11 - 1, 4 goals, 26.02.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 4, 19.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 3 goals, 28.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 8 - 5, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 2 - 7, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 2 - 8, 26.01.2019
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 5 - 5, 15.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 1 - 1, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Kristall Saratov 2 - 4, 26.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 2 - 0, 25.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 4, 3 goals, 23.12.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 4, 16.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 5, 2 goals, 10.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 05.11.2018
Altay Barnaul - Cheboksary 1 - 6, 01.11.2018
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
Ladya - Belye Medvedi 2 - 1, 20.10.2018
Ladya - Belye Medvedi 1 - 3, 19.10.2018
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 4 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 9 - 2, 3 goals, 09.10.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 0 - 6, 3 goals, 29.09.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 4, 27.09.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 6 - 2, 25.09.2018
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 5, 15.09.2018
Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 06.09.2018
Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi 7 - 3, 2 goals, 05.09.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.08.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 1 - 3, 10.03.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 1 - 3, 14.02.2018
Belye Medvedi - Ladya 2 - 0, 05.02.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 5 - 4, 05.02.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 31.01.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 3 - 4, 2 goals, 30.01.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 0 - 5, 2 goals, 27.01.2018
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 1, 2 goals, 18.01.2018
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 28.12.2017
Cheboksary - Altay Barnaul 4 - 1, 23.12.2017
Chelny - Altay Barnaul 1 - 2, 2 goals, 20.12.2017
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 2, 08.12.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 10 - 2, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 04.12.2017
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 2 goals, 28.11.2017
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 25.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 6 - 3, 16.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 5 - 2, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 10 - 1, 3 goals, 17.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 5 - 3, 27.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 5 - 3, 3 goals, 26.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 20.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 19.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 3 - 1, 15.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 12 - 0, 6 goals, 03.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 1, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 3, 14.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 13.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 4 - 3, 22.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 18.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Altay 8 - 0, 10.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 3 - 0, 14.09.2016
Belye Medvedi - Olympia 10 - 2, 5 goals, 28.02.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 1, 30.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 30.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 10.12.2018
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 06.11.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.10.2017
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 22.01.2017

Assists

Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 6 - 3, 15.03.2019
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 4, 27.02.2019
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 11 - 1, 4 assists, 26.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 24.02.2019
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 09.02.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 3 assists, 30.01.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 3 assists, 28.01.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 2 - 7, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 1, 2 assists, 07.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 1, 30.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 1, 29.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 4, 3 assists, 23.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 8 - 1, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 6 - 0, 3 assists, 06.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Altay Barnaul 0 - 1, 28.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 12.11.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 9 - 2, 3 assists, 09.10.2018
HC Yugra - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 5, 08.10.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 0 - 6, 3 assists, 29.09.2018
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 5, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi 7 - 3, 2 assists, 05.09.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 28.08.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 3 - 3, 2 assists, 27.08.2018
Altay Barnaul - Chelny 3 - 2, 2 assists, 18.02.2018
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 4, 10.02.2018
Belye Medvedi - Ladya 5 - 2, 04.02.2018
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 4 - 2, 20.01.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 19.12.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 10 - 2, 2 assists, 05.12.2017
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.11.2017
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 5 - 2, 2 assists, 20.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 10 - 1, 3 assists, 17.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 5 - 3, 3 assists, 26.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 1, 31.01.2017
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 24.01.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 2 assists, 16.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 12 - 0, 6 assists, 03.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Olympia 10 - 2, 5 assists, 28.02.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 6, 11.01.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4, 2 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Kristall Saratov 2 - 4, 17.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 8 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 6 - 0, 3 second assists, 06.12.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Altay Barnaul 2 - 5, 02.12.2018
Altay Barnaul - Chelny 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.02.2018
Chelny - Altay Barnaul 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.12.2017
Chelny - Altay Barnaul 6 - 1, 19.12.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 10.09.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 12 - 0, 6 second assists, 03.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 02.12.2016
Ladya - Belye Medvedi 2 - 5, 26.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 0, 17.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 12.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 04.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi 2 - 5, 28.09.2016
Altay - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 24.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 1 - 5, 10.09.2016
Belye Medvedi - Olympia 10 - 2, 5 second assists, 28.02.2016