P. Padakin

Goals

Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 08.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 2 goals, 20.11.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 3 goals, 20.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 15.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 09.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 goals, 28.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 29.12.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 20.12.2017
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 4 - 1, 09.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 6 - 4, 24.09.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.02.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 29.10.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 3 goals, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 goals, 17.08.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 29.07.2016
Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hartford Wolf Pack 2 - 1, 26.03.2016
Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals 4 - 4, 28.02.2016
Elmira Jackals - Reading Royals 3 - 5, 27.02.2016
Reading Royals - Manchester Monarchs 3 - 4, 18.02.2016
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3 - 5, 31.01.2016
Reading Royals - Brampton Beast 2 - 3, 26.01.2016

Penalty goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 13.01.2019
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 06.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 20.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 24.10.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 04.10.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 1, 09.03.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 7 - 2, 04.03.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 24.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2017
Vladivostok - Sochi 4 - 0, 02.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 2 - 3, 11.10.2017
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2017
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 5 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 14.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.02.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 25.01.2017
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 23.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 04.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 1, 20.12.2016
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 10.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 29.11.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 22.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 5 - 2, 23.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 19.10.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 2, 15.09.2016
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2016

Penalties missed

Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 09.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 03.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 28.09.2018

Assists

Jokerit - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 3, 28.11.2018
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 26.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 24.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 4, 13.11.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 3 assists, 20.10.2018
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 13.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 3 assists, 04.10.2018
Russia B - Germany 4 - 1, 06.04.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 assists, 03.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 10.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 6 - 3, 22.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 2 - 2, 2 assists, 15.11.2017
Podolsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 3 assists, 13.11.2017
Kunlun - Sochi 3 - 4, 04.11.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 22.10.2017
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 04.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 0 - 2, 22.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 20.09.2017
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 5 - 1, 4 assists, 14.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 19.11.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 3 assists, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.08.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 03.08.2016
Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Syracuse Crunch 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.04.2016

Second assists

Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Zlin - Sochi 0 - 5, 22.02.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 17.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 14.01.2018
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 08.12.2017
Podolsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 13.11.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 5 - 1, 4 second assists, 14.09.2017
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.08.2016
Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Syracuse Crunch 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.04.2016
Springfield Falcons - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 4 - 5, 21.02.2016