P. Novozhilov

Goals

Sarov - Penza 2 - 1, 22.02.2019
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 2, 14.02.2019
Sarov - Orsk 1 - 2, 14.01.2019
Sarov - Tambov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 3 goals, 26.12.2018
Voronezh - Sarov 6 - 2, 24.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 2 goals, 13.12.2018
Lada - Sarov 3 - 2, 25.11.2018
Sarov - Izhevsk 2 - 2, 09.11.2018
Khimik - Sarov 4 - 1, 03.11.2018
Tyumen - Heilongjiang 5 - 2, 20.01.2018
Khimik - Heilongjiang 2 - 3, 25.12.2017
Heilongjiang - CSK VVS 7 - 3, 03.12.2017
Heilongjiang - Almetyevsk 2 - 4, 06.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Khimik 2 - 3, 28.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 5 - 1, 17.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 1, 26.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 23.12.2016
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 10.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 3, 15.08.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chaika 4 - 2, 02.04.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 1, 21.03.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 1, 16.03.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.03.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5 - 0, 2 goals, 07.02.2016
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 20.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sarov - Khimik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2019
Sarov - Kurhan 3 - 3, 12.01.2019
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 03.12.2018

Assists

Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 04.02.2019
Sarov - Karaganda 2 - 3, 02.02.2019
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 3, 2 assists, 29.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Sarov 8 - 3, 2 assists, 21.01.2019
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 2 assists, 16.01.2019
Sarov - Tambov 3 - 1, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 2 assists, 13.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 7 - 1, 11.12.2018
Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 05.12.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 03.12.2018
Sarov - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 15.11.2018
Kurhan - Sarov 4 - 1, 14.10.2018
Sarov - Izhevsk 2 - 3, 31.08.2018
Lada - Sarov 2 - 4, 30.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang 8 - 2, 22.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 22.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 01.10.2016

Second assists

Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 26.12.2018
Bars - Sarov 1 - 6, 21.11.2018
Tambov - Sarov 1 - 3, 27.09.2018
Sarov - Tyumen 2 - 4, 20.09.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 13.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 11.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Perm 3 - 2, 10.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 19.10.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 14.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 4 - 1, 11.01.2016