P. Medvedev

Goals

Russia Univ. - Czech Republic Univ. 6 - 3, 09.03.2019
Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 07.03.2019
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 10 - 1, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 3, 29.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 6 - 2, 27.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Sarov 8 - 3, 21.01.2019
Izhevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 4, 19.01.2019
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 2, 10.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 07.12.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 03.12.2018
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 01.12.2018
HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 6 - 1, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 04.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 29.10.2018
HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 0 - 0, 28.10.2018
Orsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 10.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang 9 - 0, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 1, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 21.09.2018
Sarov - Tyumen 2 - 4, 20.09.2018
Chelny - HC Rostov 1 - 2, 19.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 16.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 5 - 1, 14.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sarov 6 - 0, 12.09.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 5, 3 goals, 29.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 18.08.2018
Liberec - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 7, 2 goals, 02.08.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 6 - 0, 24.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 12.03.2018
Mordovia - Kristall Saratov 10 - 1, 2 goals, 10.03.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 5, 03.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 21.02.2018
Mordovia - HC Rostov 2 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2018
Cheboksary - Mordovia 2 - 5, 11.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 7, 2 goals, 29.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 4 - 2, 20.01.2018
Sarov - Orsk 3 - 2, 13.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 4, 13.01.2018
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 11.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 9 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 3 goals, 06.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 3 - 2, 28.12.2017
HC Rostov - Mordovia 2 - 6, 2 goals, 24.12.2017
HC Rostov - Mordovia 4 - 2, 23.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 22.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Perm 4 - 1, 18.12.2017
Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 6, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Heilongjiang - Sarov 2 - 3, 29.11.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 6 - 3, 11.11.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 5, 07.11.2017
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 5, 02.11.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 2 - 4, 08.10.2017
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 4, 20.09.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 11.09.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 3 goals, 11.04.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 0 - 7, 19.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 4 - 0, 19.02.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 0 - 3, 18.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 1, 4 goals, 15.02.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 4 - 3, 23.01.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 10 - 1, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 3, 05.12.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 0 - 5, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 7 - 2, 06.11.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 3 - 2, 09.10.2016
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 27.09.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 30.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 7, 2 goals, 25.08.2016
Barys Astana - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 18.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 07.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 7 - 2, 05.02.2016
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 0 - 3, 03.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 3 goals, 01.02.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 13.01.2016

Penalty goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 02.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 04.01.2017
HC Yugra - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 1, 09.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 09.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 01.02.2016

Penalties missed

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.02.2018
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.10.2016

Assists

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Rostov 0 - 6, 2 assists, 13.03.2019
HC Rostov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 - 1, 09.03.2019
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 10 - 1, 2 assists, 03.03.2019
Mordovia - HC Rostov 4 - 3, 19.02.2019
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 2, 2 assists, 14.02.2019
Perm - Sarov 4 - 3, 12.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 3 - 6, 08.02.2019
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 5 - 3, 22.01.2019
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 16.01.2019
HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 2, 11.01.2019
HC Rostov - Chelny 4 - 1, 22.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 17.12.2018
Tambov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 5, 03.12.2018
HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 7 - 0, 22.11.2018
HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 6 - 1, 2 assists, 21.11.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - HC Rostov 4 - 5, 17.10.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - HC Rostov 3 - 10, 16.10.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 4, 11.10.2018
Sarov - Ryazan 5 - 3, 01.10.2018
Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 3, 27.09.2018
Chelny - HC Rostov 0 - 3, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Sarov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 18.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov 0 - 3, 08.09.2018
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 06.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 20.08.2018
Liberec - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 7, 2 assists, 02.08.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 3 - 6, 15.04.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 06.03.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 1, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 2 - 5, 28.02.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 1, 24.02.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 2, 23.02.2018
Mordovia - Chelny 7 - 1, 06.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 7, 2 assists, 29.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 5 - 1, 21.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 15.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 9 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 3 assists, 06.01.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 2 - 6, 2 assists, 24.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 20.12.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 5 - 4, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 6 - 1, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 29.09.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 3 assists, 11.04.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 8 - 0, 2 assists, 12.03.2017
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 26.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 2 - 3, 17.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 1, 4 assists, 15.02.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 3 - 1, 12.02.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 2 - 4, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 10 - 1, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 4 - 3, 16.12.2016
Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 3, 10.12.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Volzhsk 3 - 2, 20.11.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 0 - 5, 2 assists, 15.11.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Tambov - Mordovia 3 - 2, 23.10.2016
Tambov - Mordovia 1 - 3, 22.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 13.10.2016
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 3 - 6, 07.10.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 0, 14.09.2016

Second assists

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Rostov 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 13.03.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.02.2019
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 04.02.2019
Sarov - Karaganda 2 - 3, 02.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 17.01.2019
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - 3, 16.11.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 7 - 2, 31.10.2018
Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov 3 - 5, 20.10.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
HC Rostov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 - 0, 25.09.2018
Chelny - HC Rostov 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.09.2018
Cheboksary - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 14.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tambov 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 29.08.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 3, 07.04.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.02.2018
Cheboksary - Mordovia 2 - 3, 10.02.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 9, 27.01.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 23.01.2018
Khimik - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 11.01.2018
Karaganda - Sarov 3 - 4, 26.12.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.12.2017
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 0 - 5, 11.12.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 0 - 1, 22.11.2017
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 3, 18.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 8, 07.10.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 3 - 2, 29.09.2017
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 3, 21.09.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 1 - 3, 29.03.2017
Mordovia - Slavutych 2 - 3, 26.03.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 8 - 0, 2 second assists, 12.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 1 - 5, 05.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 5 - 3, 04.03.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 4 - 1, 11.02.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 05.02.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 04.02.2017
Balashikha - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 20.01.2017
HC Rostov - Mordovia 6 - 1, 14.01.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 10 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.12.2016
Mordovia - Chelny 3 - 2, 15.12.2016
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 0, 23.11.2016
Kristall Junior - Mordovia 1 - 12, 01.11.2016
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.10.2016
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 27.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 19.10.2016
Cheboksary - Mordovia 3 - 2, 30.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 7 - 1, 11.09.2016