P. Lusnak

Goals

Nitra - Kosice 3 - 4, 13.01.2019
Kosice - MAC Ujbuda 4 - 4, 3 goals, 11.01.2019
Kosice - Ban. Bystrica 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
Slovakia U20 - Zvolen 0 - 6, 3 goals, 01.11.2018
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 21.10.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 9 - 2, 12.10.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
Zvolen - Tychy 1 - 1, 17.08.2018
Zvolen - Klagenfurt 4 - 2, 16.08.2018
Denmark - Slovakia 0 - 2, 06.04.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 3 - 2, 2 goals, 27.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 5 - 2, 18.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 3, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
Martin - Zvolen 3 - 4, 24.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 7 - 5, 15.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 1 - 6, 03.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 02.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 1, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 3 goals, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 2 goals, 24.09.2016
Slovakia - Hungary 4 - 1, 07.05.2016
France - Slovakia 1 - 4, 22.04.2016
Finland - Slovakia 6 - 1, 08.04.2016
Finland - Slovakia 3 - 2, 07.04.2016
Slovakia - Switzerland 4 - 0, 13.02.2016

Penalty goals

Slovan Bratislava - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 08.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 4, 02.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 2 - 1, 15.11.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 08.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 1, 25.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 02.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 4, 11.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 29.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Kosice - MAC Ujbuda 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 11.01.2019

Assists

Poprad - Kosice 1 - 3, 04.01.2019
Kosice - Zvolen 2 - 7, 18.11.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 4 - 2, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Slovakia U20 - Zvolen 0 - 6, 3 assists, 01.11.2018
Zvolen - Poprad 3 - 4, 28.10.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1, 19.10.2018
Znojmo - Zvolen 9 - 4, 2 assists, 05.09.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 2 - 4, 23.08.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.03.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 5 - 4, 2 assists, 23.03.2017
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 19.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 03.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 2 assists, 24.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 3 - 1, 31.08.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Zlin 5 - 2, 2 assists, 18.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 27.07.2016

Second assists

Kosice - MAC Ujbuda 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 11.01.2019
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 2 - 4, 26.10.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 6 - 3, 09.10.2018
Znojmo - Zvolen 9 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.09.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.03.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 2 - 3, 19.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.02.2017
Slovakia - Switzerland 3 - 4, 11.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Zlin 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.08.2016
France - Slovakia 1 - 5, 08.05.2016