P. Beranek

Goals

Zilina - Michalovce 3 - 1, 12.03.2019
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 3 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
MAC Ujbuda - Zilina 5 - 2, 03.02.2019
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 5 - 4, 06.01.2019
Zilina - Poprad 2 - 3, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Detva - Zilina 4 - 3, 23.12.2018
Zilina - MAC Ujbuda 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 9 - 2, 12.10.2018
Zilina - Kosice 3 - 3, 3 goals, 07.10.2018
Zilina - Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 3, 05.10.2018
Zilina - MAC Ujbuda 6 - 3, 2 goals, 30.09.2018
Poprad - Zilina 6 - 3, 21.09.2018
Zilina - Detva 4 - 5, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Zilina - Ujpest 3 - 2, 31.08.2018
Vsetin - Benatky 9 - 1, 21.02.2018
Kadan - Vsetin 2 - 5, 14.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Karlovy Vary - Vsetin 1 - 2, 20.01.2018
Vsetin - Kadan 11 - 0, 2 goals, 04.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Vsetin 2 - 2, 22.12.2017
Vsetin - Prerov 3 - 4, 09.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 1 - 4, 2 goals, 29.11.2017
Litomerice - Vsetin 3 - 6, 2 goals, 28.11.2017
Kadan - Vsetin 0 - 4, 18.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 17.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Prostejov 1 - 1, 13.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Slavia Prague - Prerov 2 - 2, 3 goals, 04.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Litomerice 3 - 2, 19.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Most 6 - 1, 2 goals, 14.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 3 - 2, 05.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 23.11.2016
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 goals, 02.11.2016
AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 19.10.2016
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.10.2016
Kadan - Litomerice 0 - 2, 08.10.2016
Most - Litomerice 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.09.2016
Litomerice - Mountfield HK 1 - 5, 18.08.2016

Penalties missed

Zilina - Kosice 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 07.10.2018
Prerov - AZ Havirov 2 - 2, 11.10.2017
Benatky - AZ Havirov 4 - 4, 13.09.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 1 - 1, 27.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Kladno 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.01.2017
Litomerice - Prerov 1 - 1, 18.09.2016

Assists

Zilina - Michalovce 4 - 1, 19.03.2019
Zilina - Michalovce 4 - 1, 13.03.2019
Zilina - MAC Ujbuda 3 - 2, 2 assists, 15.02.2019
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 3 - 2, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Poprad - Zilina 5 - 4, 01.02.2019
DVTK - Zilina 6 - 4, 25.01.2019
Zilina - Detva 4 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Zilina - Nove Zamky 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Kosice - Zilina 4 - 4, 15.01.2019
Zilina - Nitra 4 - 6, 11.01.2019
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 5, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Zilina - Poprad 2 - 3, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 4, 21.12.2018
Zilina - MAC Ujbuda 4 - 2, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Zilina - Poprad 3 - 7, 23.10.2018
Nove Zamky - Zilina 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 3 - 2, 23.09.2018
DVTK - Zilina 6 - 2, 16.09.2018
Vsetin - Prostejov 5 - 1, 10.02.2018
Vsetin - AZ Havirov 3 - 4, 03.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 2 assists, 31.01.2018
Kladno - Vsetin 4 - 2, 06.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 1 - 4, 2 assists, 29.11.2017
Vsetin - Frydek Mistek 5 - 5, 2 assists, 20.11.2017
Vsetin - Prostejov 4 - 4, 15.11.2017
Trebic - AZ Havirov 4 - 2, 30.09.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.11.2016

Second assists

Zvolen - Zilina 8 - 3, 26.02.2019
Zilina - Detva 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.01.2019
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Zilina - DVTK 5 - 3, 26.12.2018
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 3 - 7, 27.11.2018
Zilina - MAC Ujbuda 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.09.2018
Vsetin - Kadan 11 - 0, 2 second assists, 04.01.2018
Prostejov - Vsetin 1 - 4, 29.12.2017
Litomerice - Vsetin 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 28.11.2017
Vsetin - Frydek Mistek 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 20.11.2017
AZ Havirov - Vsetin 3 - 4, 27.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 1, 20.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Kladno 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.01.2017
AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague 7 - 1, 18.01.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 26.10.2016
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.10.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016