A. Ozolins

Goals

Latvia B - Estonia 6 - 1, 25.04.2019
Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 24.02.2019
Lada - Voronezh 6 - 2, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Lada 3 - 2, 12.11.2018
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.11.2018
Perm - Lada 3 - 1, 13.10.2018
Lada - Karaganda 4 - 0, 01.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Lada 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Lada - Orsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 10.09.2018
Lada - Izhevsk 2 - 0, 29.08.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 5 - 0, 2 goals, 08.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 24.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 15.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 6, 13.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 11.01.2018
Khimik - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 06.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 3 - 1, 22.12.2017
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 3 - 0, 07.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 05.12.2017
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 2 goals, 21.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 19.11.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 26.10.2017
Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 24.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 4, 17.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 05.10.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 21.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 19.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 2, 05.02.2017
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 22.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 4, 20.12.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 2 - 1, 08.12.2016
Volzhsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 4, 26.11.2016
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 24.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Volzhsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 18.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 2 goals, 27.09.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 01.09.2016
Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.03.2016

Penalties missed

Zvezda Chekhov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 08.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 28.12.2017
Penza - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 15.12.2017
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 22.12.2016

Assists

Krasnoyarsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.03.2019
Lada - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0, 28.02.2019
Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 22.02.2019
Tambov - Lada 1 - 4, 3 assists, 20.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Lada 1 - 2, 29.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Lada 3 - 2, 05.12.2018
Orsk - Lada 2 - 5, 03.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lada 1 - 4, 14.11.2018
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Lada - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 0, 02.11.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 30.10.2018
Izhevsk - Lada 1 - 3, 15.10.2018
Lada - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 03.10.2018
Heilongjiang - Lada 3 - 6, 2 assists, 23.09.2018
Lada - Kurhan 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
Lada - Orsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
CSK VVS - Lada 2 - 4, 06.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 1, 13.03.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 1, 03.03.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 1, 28.02.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 27.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 17.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 24.12.2017
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 0 - 4, 2 assists, 17.12.2017
CSK VVS - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 13.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 - 2, 2 assists, 03.12.2017
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 2 assists, 21.11.2017
Izhevsk - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 22.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 0, 15.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 4 - 0, 13.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 05.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 0, 15.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 05.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 25.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Volzhsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 0, 14.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 01.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 4 - 3, 11.10.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 6, 20.09.2016
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 6, 3 assists, 16.09.2016
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 23.08.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Angarsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Lada - HC Yugra 1 - 0, 06.02.2019
HC Yugra - Lada 2 - 3, 18.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Lada 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 4, 17.08.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 08.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 26.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.12.2017
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 06.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 6 - 2, 17.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.02.2017
Saratov - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 09.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 05.10.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 27.09.2016
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 16.09.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.09.2016
Orsk - Angarsk 1 - 2, 13.01.2016