M. Orlov

Goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 3 goals, 26.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 21.12.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Rostov 2 - 7, 12.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 28.07.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 22.04.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 27.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza 2 - 0, 25.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 - 2, 03.12.2017
Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 09.11.2017
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 04.10.2017
Tver - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 19.02.2017
Tver - Bars 2 - 1, 17.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 14 - 0, 4 goals, 03.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 2 goals, 30.01.2017
Perm - Tver 5 - 3, 19.12.2016
MHC Spartak - HC MVD 2 - 3, 26.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Tver 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 3, 15.08.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 1, 16.03.2016

Penalty goals

Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 06.03.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 27.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 3, 05.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 30.12.2018
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 08.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 26.11.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 06.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 04.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018

Assists

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Chelny 1 - 5, 17.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 20.01.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 8, 28.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 2 - 5, 22.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 3 assists, 28.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Cheboksary 5 - 3, 28.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 3 - 2, 10.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 1, 05.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 5, 09.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 4 - 2, 29.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Altay Barnaul - Chelny 2 - 1, 17.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 2 assists, 15.02.2018
Chelny - Junior Sputnik 5 - 0, 12.02.2018
Chelny - Junior Sputnik 2 - 6, 11.02.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 01.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.01.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 12.01.2018
Junior Kurgan - Chelny 5 - 8, 2 assists, 10.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Orsk 3 - 1, 26.10.2017
CSK VVS - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 08.10.2017
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 06.10.2017
Tseng Tou - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 18.09.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 09.09.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 17.02.2017
Atlanty - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 03.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 14 - 0, 4 assists, 03.02.2017
MHC Spartak - Almaz 1 - 2, 21.12.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Tver 9 - 3, 21.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 4, 13.12.2016
MHC Spartak - HC Riga 3 - 2, 08.12.2016
MHC Spartak - HC Riga 4 - 3, 07.12.2016
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 4 - 7, 13.11.2016
Tver - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 31.10.2016
Tver - Perm 3 - 4, 29.10.2016
Tver - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 27.10.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 26.09.2016
Khimik - Tver 0 - 4, 20.09.2016
Bars - Khimik 1 - 2, 12.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 06.09.2016
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 27.08.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 2 - 0, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Cheboksary 4 - 7, 28.02.2019
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 25.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 28.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 26.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 2, 02.12.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mordovia 1 - 6, 17.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 2 - 4, 09.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.02.2018
Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 05.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 0, 01.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 30.10.2017
Tver - Volzhsk 3 - 4, 13.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Latvia Univ. 7 - 1, 01.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 2 second assists, 30.01.2017
Ryazan - Tver 2 - 4, 08.01.2017
Tayfun - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 07.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 1, 27.10.2016