O. Vitasek

Goals

Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 24.01.2019
Kunlun - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 05.01.2019
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 03.11.2017
Liberec - Olomouc 3 - 1, 17.02.2017
Czech Republic - Sweden 4 - 1, 18.12.2016
Liberec - Chomutov 2 - 0, 2 goals, 29.11.2016
Liberec - Kometa Brno 4 - 3, 25.11.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 1 - 5, 3 goals, 11.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 5, 3 goals, 05.04.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2 - 7, 3 goals, 24.01.2016

Penalty goals

Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 28.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5 - 0, 28.12.2018
Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 5, 25.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 5 - 1, 05.11.2018
Podolsk - Kunlun 1 - 2, 03.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - HC Yugra 1 - 2, 22.01.2018
Vladivostok - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 09.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Yugra 1 - 2, 07.01.2018
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 29.12.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Sweden - Czech Republic 1 - 4, 17.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 15.11.2017
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 25.10.2017
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.10.2017
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Chomutov - Liberec 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 05.04.2017
Liberec - Chomutov 4 - 3, 01.04.2017
Plzen - Liberec 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 24.03.2017
Liberec - Kometa Brno 1 - 2, 26.02.2017
Vitkovice - Liberec 4 - 0, 24.02.2017
Liberec - Chomutov 4 - 5, 03.02.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2017
Kometa Brno - Liberec 3 - 0, 08.01.2017
Liberec - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 06.01.2017
Liberec - Olomouc 3 - 2, 30.12.2016
Zlin - Liberec 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 15.12.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 1 - 3, 11.12.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.12.2016
Liberec - Chomutov 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 29.11.2016
Liberec - Litvinov 1 - 2, 27.11.2016
Zlin - Liberec 0 - 5, 22.11.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Mountfield HK - Liberec 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 1 - 1, 30.09.2016
Liberec - Trinec 0 - 3, 23.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 11.09.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 15.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 05.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 0 - 3, 04.04.2016
Vitkovice - Liberec 5 - 6, 01.03.2016
Chomutov - Liberec 0 - 2, 21.02.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 5, 19.02.2016
Litvinov - Liberec 2 - 2, 29.01.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2 - 7, 3 penalty goals, 24.01.2016
Liberec - Vitkovice 2 - 0, 22.01.2016

Assists

Kunlun - Jokerit 3 - 5, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 2 - 4, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 2 assists, 26.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Kunlun 3 - 4, 26.09.2018
Sochi - Kunlun 2 - 3, 24.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 21.10.2017
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 2 assists, 04.10.2017
Chomutov - Liberec 0 - 4, 09.04.2017
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 2 assists, 15.04.2016

Second assists

Vladivostok - Kunlun 3 - 2, 06.02.2019
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 26.01.2019
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 05.12.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.10.2018
Chomutov - Liberec 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.04.2017
Plzen - Liberec 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 24.03.2017
Liberec - Plzen 3 - 1, 20.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.01.2017
Liberec - Litvinov 2 - 1, 13.01.2017
Liberec - Trinec 3 - 0, 26.12.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.11.2016
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 2, 30.10.2016
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 09.01.2016