O. Popugayev N.

Goals

Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 3, 19.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 06.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 19.01.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Heilongjiang 5 - 2, 2 goals, 23.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 6 - 4, 2 goals, 20.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Chaika 2 - 0, 16.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi 2 - 1, 18.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 0, 3 goals, 17.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 3 - 2, 14.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 5 - 3, 2 goals, 04.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 4 goals, 14.03.2018
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 5, 05.03.2018
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 3, 24.01.2018
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 1, 18.12.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 6 - 4, 2 goals, 04.12.2017
Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 B 1 - 2, 09.11.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 6 - 3, 2 goals, 19.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 9 - 3, 6 goals, 27.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 2, 23.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Trinec U20 6 - 0, 2 goals, 20.08.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 19.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 6, 2 goals, 16.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 2 goals, 11.03.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 03.03.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 02.03.2017
HC MVD - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 27.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 4 - 0, 22.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 7 - 0, 3 goals, 17.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 1, 11.02.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 5, 30.01.2017
Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors 4 - 3, 31.12.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats 5 - 4, 3 goals, 17.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 06.12.2016
Prince Albert Raiders - Moose Jaw Warriors 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 02.12.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Moose Jaw Warriors 2 - 5, 27.11.2016
Calgary Hitmen - Moose Jaw Warriors 4 - 5, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 5 - 2, 23.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Medicine Hat Tigers 3 - 6, 23.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Red Deer Rebels 7 - 8, 13.11.2016
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 9, 3 goals, 09.11.2016
Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors 2 - 3, 2 goals, 03.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Spokane Chiefs 2 - 6, 26.10.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Lethbridge Hurricanes 3 - 1, 20.10.2016
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 7, 3 goals, 17.10.2016
Calgary Hitmen - Moose Jaw Warriors 3 - 4, 2 goals, 16.10.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 10.10.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Kootenay Ice 6 - 2, 4 goals, 09.10.2016
Medicine Hat Tigers - Moose Jaw Warriors 5 - 4, 2 goals, 06.10.2016
Kootenay Ice - Moose Jaw Warriors 2 - 3, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 5 - 1, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 1, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2016
Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors 7 - 3, 16.04.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings 7 - 1, 3 goals, 13.04.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 4 penalties missed, 14.03.2018
Moose Jaw Warriors - Prince Albert Raiders 4 - 4, 11.12.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 07.12.2016
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 1, 16.10.2016

Assists

Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 3 - 1, 04.02.2019
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 25.01.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 4 - 2, 21.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 6 - 3, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 5 - 3, 2 assists, 04.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 4 assists, 14.03.2018
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 5, 2 assists, 06.03.2018
HC MVD - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 4, 27.01.2018
Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 5, 14.11.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 5 - 3, 11.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Reaktor 2 - 1, 22.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 7 - 0, 3 assists, 17.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 02.02.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 2 assists, 31.01.2017
Moose Jaw Warriors - Swift Current Broncos 4 - 1, 29.12.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats 5 - 4, 3 assists, 17.12.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 16.12.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Prince Albert Raiders 4 - 1, 2 assists, 15.12.2016
Prince Albert Raiders - Moose Jaw Warriors 3 - 7, 10.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades 3 - 3, 3 assists, 07.12.2016
Prince Albert Raiders - Moose Jaw Warriors 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Saskatoon Blades - Moose Jaw Warriors 1 - 5, 3 assists, 18.11.2016
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 13.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 9, 3 assists, 09.11.2016
Canada WHL U20 - Russia U20 2 - 3, 08.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Edmonton Oil Kings 3 - 1, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades 4 - 2, 2 assists, 29.10.2016
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 7, 3 assists, 17.10.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Moose Jaw Warriors 6 - 4, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Kootenay Ice 6 - 2, 4 assists, 09.10.2016
Kootenay Ice - Moose Jaw Warriors 2 - 3, 2 assists, 05.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 3 - 0, 24.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 5 - 1, 2 assists, 23.09.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 19.09.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 1, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings 7 - 1, 3 assists, 13.04.2016

Second assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 16.03.2019
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 31.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 4 - 1, 21.12.2018
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 13.12.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 17.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 15.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 4 second assists, 14.03.2018
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 06.03.2018
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 1, 17.12.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 3, 05.11.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 9 - 3, 6 second assists, 27.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1, 24.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.12.2016
Calgary Hitmen - Moose Jaw Warriors 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Saskatoon Blades - Moose Jaw Warriors 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 18.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 9, 3 second assists, 09.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 08.11.2016
Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.11.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.10.2016
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 7, 3 second assists, 17.10.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Kootenay Ice 6 - 2, 4 second assists, 09.10.2016
Medicine Hat Tigers - Moose Jaw Warriors 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.10.2016
HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 4, 02.10.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 4, 01.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 06.09.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 13.04.2016
Moose Jaw Warriors - Prince Albert Raiders 4 - 1, 17.03.2016