O. Kopta

Goals

Vsetin - Prostejov 6 - 2, 12.03.2019
Kobra Praha - Decin 12 - 3, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Vsetin 4 - 3, 02.02.2019
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 10 - 1, 3 goals, 26.01.2019
Vsetin - Kladno 6 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Kadan - Vsetin 1 - 5, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Mostecti Lvi - Decin 4 - 9, 16.01.2019
Vsetin - Prostejov 4 - 1, 14.01.2019
Decin - Kobra Praha 4 - 7, 2 goals, 09.01.2019
Jihlava - Vsetin 2 - 3, 05.01.2019
Vsetin - Poruba 5 - 0, 27.12.2018
Dvur Kralove - Decin 4 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Litomerice - Vsetin 3 - 5, 2 goals, 19.12.2018
Vsetin - Trebic 4 - 3, 17.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 3 - 4, 15.12.2018
Vsetin - AZ Havirov 3 - 2, 12.12.2018
Prerov - Poruba 3 - 5, 2 goals, 26.11.2018
Jablonec - Decin 5 - 1, 24.11.2018
Trebic - Prerov 4 - 1, 19.11.2018
Prerov - Kladno 3 - 2, 12.11.2018
Decin - Bilina 2 - 2, 10.11.2018
Trutnov - Decin 3 - 6, 3 goals, 03.11.2018
Vsetin - Prostejov 6 - 3, 20.10.2018
Decin - Mostecti Lvi 4 - 9, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Vsetin - Trebic 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.08.2018
Vsetin - Nitra 5 - 1, 2 goals, 14.08.2018
Jablonec - Decin 2 - 2, 14.02.2018
Decin - Sokolov 1 - 9, 03.02.2018
Vsetin - AZ Havirov 3 - 4, 03.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 31.01.2018
Benatky - Vsetin 1 - 9, 10.01.2018
Vsetin - Kadan 11 - 0, 2 goals, 04.01.2018
Vsetin - Prerov 3 - 4, 09.12.2017
Litomerice - Vsetin 3 - 6, 28.11.2017
Vsetin - Benatky 5 - 1, 22.11.2017
Vsetin - Frydek Mistek 5 - 5, 3 goals, 20.11.2017
Letnany - Decin 3 - 8, 08.11.2017
Kadan - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 20.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 0 - 5, 3 goals, 21.01.2017
Frydek Mistek - Litomerice 2 - 5, 3 goals, 14.01.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 5 - 4, 17.12.2016
Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 4, 24.09.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.09.2016
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 4 - 1, 07.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 4 - 3, 02.08.2016
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 4, 08.02.2016
Litomerice - Prostejov 2 - 5, 06.02.2016
Litomerice - Kladno 3 - 1, 30.01.2016

Penalty goals

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 8 - 0, 02.04.2017
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 22.01.2017

Penalties missed

Vsetin - Frydek Mistek 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 20.11.2017

Assists

Kobra Praha - Decin 12 - 3, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Letnany - Decin 3 - 13, 2 assists, 09.02.2019
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 10 - 1, 3 assists, 26.01.2019
Decin - Jablonec 4 - 4, 2 assists, 19.01.2019
Vsetin - Kladno 6 - 1, 2 assists, 19.01.2019
Kadan - Vsetin 1 - 5, 2 assists, 16.01.2019
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 07.01.2019
Dvur Kralove - Decin 4 - 4, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Vsetin - Kadan 5 - 2, 08.12.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Prerov 3 - 1, 24.11.2018
Trutnov - Decin 3 - 6, 3 assists, 03.11.2018
Vsetin - Poruba 6 - 2, 29.09.2018
Decin - Mostecti Lvi 4 - 9, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Vsetin - Poruba 5 - 3, 04.09.2018
Vsetin - Nitra 5 - 1, 2 assists, 14.08.2018
Vsetin - Benatky 9 - 1, 21.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 2 - 2, 17.01.2018
Vsetin - Kadan 11 - 0, 2 assists, 04.01.2018
Prostejov - Vsetin 1 - 4, 29.12.2017
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Vsetin - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 02.12.2017
Frydek Mistek - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 28.10.2017
Risuty - Decin 3 - 3, 25.10.2017
Trutnov - Decin 6 - 4, 14.10.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Bilina - Decin 2 - 7, 16.09.2017
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 2 - 1, 22.02.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 13.02.2017
Decin - Sokolov 6 - 0, 2 assists, 11.02.2017
Decin - Risuty 5 - 1, 04.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 5, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Litomerice - Prostejov 8 - 3, 3 assists, 14.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 3 - 2, 05.12.2016
Trutnov - Decin 5 - 2, 09.11.2016
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 12.10.2016
Litomerice - Prostejov 5 - 1, 26.09.2016

Second assists

Prostejov - Vsetin 3 - 3, 06.03.2019
Prostejov - Vsetin 4 - 3, 05.03.2019
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 3 - 5, 20.02.2019
Letnany - Decin 3 - 13, 2 second assists, 09.02.2019
Decin - Jablonec 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Decin - Kobra Praha 4 - 7, 2 second assists, 09.01.2019
Trutnov - Decin 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 03.11.2018
Vsetin - Trebic 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.08.2018
Vsetin - Prostejov 5 - 1, 10.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 4 - 2, 07.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 1 - 4, 29.11.2017
Vsetin - Frydek Mistek 5 - 5, 3 second assists, 20.11.2017
Vsetin - Prostejov 4 - 4, 15.11.2017
Decin - Bilina 2 - 0, 28.10.2017
Decin - Risuty 6 - 2, 13.09.2017
Litomerice - Most 3 - 5, 18.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.02.2017
Frydek Mistek - Litomerice 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 14.01.2017
Litomerice - Prostejov 8 - 3, 3 second assists, 14.12.2016
Klatovy - Decin 1 - 4, 14.09.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016