N. Nikitin

Goals

Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 17.12.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 07.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 24.09.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 14.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 26.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 08.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 13.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 09.10.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 assists, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 09.12.2017
San Jose Barracuda - Bakersfield Condors 2 - 4, 2 assists, 14.02.2016

Second assists

Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 13.03.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 9 - 3, 21.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.09.2016
San Jose Barracuda - Bakersfield Condors 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.02.2016
San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors 2 - 4, 11.02.2016
Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat 7 - 3, 10.02.2016