N. Schaus

Goals

Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 5 - 2, 3 goals, 21.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 07.04.2019
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 29.03.2019
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 5, 21.09.2018
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 18.12.2017
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 3, 08.10.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 4, 2 goals, 02.04.2017
Plzen - Pardubice 5 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 4, 5 goals, 05.02.2017
Litvinov - Pardubice 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.01.2017
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 1 - 3, 30.12.2016
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 13.11.2016
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 1, 3 goals, 28.10.2016
Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 6, 27.09.2016
Pardubice - Grizzly Wolfsburg 6 - 1, 3 goals, 07.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Pardubice 7 - 5, 06.08.2016
TWK Innsbruck - Klagenfurt 4 - 3, 19.02.2016
TWK Innsbruck - Olimpija Ljubljana 8 - 3, 29.01.2016
TWK Innsbruck - Vienna Capitals 5 - 2, 17.01.2016
Liwest Linz - TWK Innsbruck 4 - 3, 2 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Pardubice - Kladno 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 21.04.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 7, 4 penalty goals, 16.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 14.04.2019
Pardubice - Kladno 1 - 4, 09.04.2019
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 5, 22.03.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 19.03.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 4 penalty goals, 17.03.2019
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.03.2019
Pardubice - Plzen 3 - 8, 3 penalty goals, 17.02.2019
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 1, 15.02.2019
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 2 - 2, 11.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Trinec 4 - 1, 04.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2, 28.12.2018
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2018
Frölunda - Kometa Brno 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Frölunda 1 - 4, 04.12.2018
Liberec - Kometa Brno 5 - 2, 02.12.2018
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 25.11.2018
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2018
Trinec - Kometa Brno 4 - 3, 16.11.2018
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 3 - 5, 27.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2018
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 24.12.2017
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1, 18.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 3, 16.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 0, 22.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 7, 18.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 16.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 2 - 0, 01.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 26.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 15.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 3 - 5, 16.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.04.2017
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 04.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.03.2017
Olomouc - Pardubice 8 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.03.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.03.2017
Pardubice - Litvinov 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.03.2017
Plzen - Pardubice 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 24.02.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 4, 5 penalty goals, 05.02.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 2, 27.01.2017
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.01.2017
Pardubice - Plzen 2 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Vitkovice - Pardubice 4 - 1, 08.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 5 - 1, 03.01.2017
Pardubice - Zlin 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2016
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 22.12.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2016
Trinec - Pardubice 3 - 2, 04.12.2016
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Pardubice - Mountfield HK 3 - 4, 09.11.2016
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 28.10.2016
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Vitkovice - Pardubice 2 - 0, 09.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2016
Trinec - Pardubice 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 09.09.2016

Penalties missed

Pardubice - Frölunda 2 - 2, 21.08.2016

Assists

Pardubice - Chomutov 7 - 0, 05.04.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 4, 2 assists, 19.03.2019
Pardubice - Trinec 2 - 4, 01.03.2019
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 4, 24.02.2019
Pardubice - Plzen 3 - 8, 3 assists, 17.02.2019
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 3 assists, 13.02.2019
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 4 - 5, 2 assists, 26.12.2018
Ban. Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 3, 24.08.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Kometa Brno 1 - 5, 20.08.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 14.08.2018
Kometa Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 5, 09.08.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 4, 27.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 14.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 4, 10.10.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 06.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 11.09.2017
Jihlava - Pardubice 3 - 3, 14.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 2 assists, 28.03.2017
Pardubice - Litvinov 4 - 3, 2 assists, 03.03.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 1, 2 assists, 24.02.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 4, 5 assists, 05.02.2017
Liberec - Pardubice 3 - 6, 29.01.2017
Pardubice - Trinec 5 - 4, 3 assists, 20.01.2017
Pardubice - Plzen 2 - 3, 4 assists, 13.01.2017
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 02.12.2016
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 3, 3 assists, 15.11.2016
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 1, 2 assists, 13.11.2016
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 2, 30.10.2016
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 3 assists, 04.10.2016
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 30.09.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.09.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 11.09.2016
Pardubice - Grizzly Wolfsburg 6 - 1, 3 assists, 07.09.2016
Frölunda - Pardubice 5 - 2, 27.08.2016
Salzburg - TWK Innsbruck 3 - 1, 15.01.2016

Second assists

Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 7, 4 second assists, 16.04.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 4 second assists, 17.03.2019
Frölunda - Kometa Brno 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Vitkovice 3 - 2, 30.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 02.09.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 17.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 13.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 1 - 3, 21.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.04.2017
Pardubice - Jihlava 3 - 1, 09.04.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.03.2017
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.01.2017
Pardubice - Trinec 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 20.01.2017
Litvinov - Pardubice 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 22.12.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 20.12.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.12.2016
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 3, 20.11.2016
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 15.11.2016
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 04.10.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Pardubice 2 - 3, 05.08.2016
Liwest Linz - TWK Innsbruck 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016