N. Milyokhin

Goals

Sarov - Penza 2 - 1, 22.02.2019
Sarov - CSK VVS 6 - 4, 20.02.2019
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 3, 2 goals, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 13.12.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 3 - 5, 14.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 11.03.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 3 goals, 24.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 1, 22.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 27.11.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 4 goals, 15.11.2017
Karaganda - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 07.11.2017
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 0, 13.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 7 - 0, 3 goals, 10.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 1 - 3, 23.09.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 09.02.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 goals, 24.01.2017
Atlanty - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 2 goals, 27.12.2016
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 26.12.2016
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 3 - 1, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 3, 2 goals, 14.11.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 4, 2 goals, 10.11.2016
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 08.10.2016

Penalties missed

Sarov - Khimik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 27.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 10.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 28.10.2016

Assists

Perm - Sarov 4 - 3, 12.02.2019
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 31.01.2019
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 16.01.2019
Bars - Sarov 1 - 6, 21.11.2018
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 03.10.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 6 - 4, 06.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 2 assists, 03.04.2018
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2 - 0, 21.03.2018
Chaika - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 06.03.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 3 assists, 24.12.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 4 assists, 15.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 1, 29.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 23.10.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 3 - 7, 22.10.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 1 - 4, 08.09.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 23.01.2017
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 10.01.2017
Atlanty - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 2 assists, 27.12.2016
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 3 - 1, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 3 - 1, 2 assists, 16.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 31.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 30.10.2016
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 13.10.2016
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 10.10.2016

Second assists

SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 03.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 02.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 0 - 6, 25.11.2017
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 5 - 0, 31.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 10 - 0, 11.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 10.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 0 - 2, 17.09.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 12.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 06.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 23.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 2, 11.11.2016
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 4 - 1, 01.10.2016