N. Komarov

Goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 4 - 1, 13.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 4 - 3, 20.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 0 - 1, 3 goals, 03.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 20.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 25.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 15.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Canada 7 - 4, 3 goals, 26.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 2, 11.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 24.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 13.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2016

Penalty goals

Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 04.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 1, 18.02.2019
Podolsk - Vladivostok 0 - 4, 04.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2019
Vladivostok - Podolsk 4 - 2, 27.12.2018
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2018
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 08.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 2 - 3, 23.11.2018
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 05.11.2018
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 30.09.2018
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 26.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Podolsk - Jokerit 1 - 4, 14.09.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 0 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 03.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 20.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 23.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 08.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 01.03.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 16.02.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 05.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 24.01.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 21.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 15.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 12.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 27.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 08.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 24.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 4, 13.09.2016

Assists

Jokerit - Podolsk 4 - 1, 10.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Canada 7 - 4, 3 assists, 26.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 06.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 12.09.2016
France - Belarus 2 - 5, 26.08.2016
Latvia - Belarus 2 - 2, 15.04.2016
Belarus - France 8 - 1, 09.04.2016

Second assists

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 4 - 3, 15.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Podolsk 3 - 5, 05.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.10.2016