N. Glukhov

Goals

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0, 12.03.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 29.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 10.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 9 - 1, 17.12.2018
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 09.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 30.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang 8 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 10.11.2018
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 23.10.2018
CSK VVS - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 01.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 22.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 4, 17.08.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 15.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 28.10.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 1, 04.02.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 10, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 28.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 26.11.2017
Jokerit - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2017
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan 0 - 2, 29.10.2017
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Kunlun - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 26.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 22.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 18.02.2016
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 08.09.2018

Assists

Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 15.03.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 2, 22.02.2019
Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 assists, 12.02.2019
CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 3 assists, 08.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 3 - 5, 02.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 08.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 6 - 1, 28.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 8 - 3, 11.10.2018
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Vladivostok - Sochi 4 - 0, 02.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.11.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 13.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 6, 13.09.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 11.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016

Second assists

CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 08.02.2019
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 19.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 14.01.2019
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 4, 07.12.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 18.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 15.11.2016