N. Filatov

Goals

Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 3 goals, 06.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 07.01.2019
Lada - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 05.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 22.10.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 10.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 01.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 3 goals, 23.01.2018
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 19.01.2018
Lada - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 30.11.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Lada - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 5, 08.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.02.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 2 goals, 02.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 3 goals, 27.12.2016
Lada - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 23.12.2016
Lada - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 01.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 3 goals, 29.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 3 goals, 18.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 5 - 3, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 29.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lada 2 - 4, 3 goals, 07.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 3 goals, 05.10.2016
Lada - Dinamo Riga 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 04.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 6 goals, 30.08.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 28.08.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.08.2016
Lada - Barys Astana 3 - 1, 14.08.2016
Perm - Balashikha 1 - 4, 2 goals, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Lada 0 - 4, 27.02.2018
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk 2 - 1, 04.01.2018
Lada - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 30.11.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 22.10.2017
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 16.10.2017
Lada - Jokerit 0 - 4, 12.10.2017
Kunlun - Lada 2 - 1, 04.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lada 3 - 1, 11.09.2017
Dinamo Riga - Lada 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Podolsk - Lada 4 - 1, 18.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 27.12.2016
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 25.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 1 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 08.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 18.11.2016
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Lada 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Lada - Kunlun 2 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 11.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lada 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 07.10.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 6 penalty goals, 30.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 29.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 01.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 12.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 07.08.2018
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 1 - 1, 4 penalties missed, 08.12.2016
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 03.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 10.11.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 08.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 6 penalties missed, 30.08.2016
Izhevsk - Balashikha 2 - 2, 09.01.2016

Assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 2 - 0, 04.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 29.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 15.01.2019
Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 11.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 2 assists, 12.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 3 assists, 07.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 3 - 2, 05.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 17.01.2018
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 15.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 14.02.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 2 assists, 02.02.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 3 assists, 27.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 3 assists, 29.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Lada 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.10.2016
Lada - Kunlun 2 - 3, 4 assists, 11.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 3 assists, 05.10.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 assists, 08.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 6 assists, 30.08.2016
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 3 assists, 25.08.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.08.2016
Dinamo Riga - Lada 4 - 1, 23.07.2016

Second assists

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 5, 20.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 06.02.2019
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 18.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 4, 08.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 07.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 23.01.2018
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 3 second assists, 22.10.2017
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 20.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lada 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 18.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 13.10.2016
Lada - Kunlun 2 - 3, 4 second assists, 11.10.2016
Vladivostok - Lada 5 - 2, 22.09.2016