N. Chebykin

Goals

Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 22.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 6 - 2, 11.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 06.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 07.01.2019
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 19.11.2018
Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 5, 13.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 27.10.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 6 - 2, 04.10.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk 2 - 3, 02.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 21.04.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 03.04.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 1, 17.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.03.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 3 goals, 27.02.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 goals, 01.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 4 - 0, 23.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 5 - 3, 3 goals, 21.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 9 - 1, 19.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 21.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 19.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 3 - 0, 09.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 0, 01.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 4 - 1, 3 goals, 10.09.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 1 - 3, 05.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 25.02.2017
HC MVD - MHC Spartak 2 - 5, 03.02.2017
Atlanty - HC MVD 2 - 9, 5 goals, 20.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Chaika - HC MVD 3 - 5, 2 goals, 09.01.2017
Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 13.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 5 - 2, 2 goals, 05.12.2016
Penza - Balashikha 7 - 2, 30.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD 1 - 3, 27.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD 2 - 10, 6 goals, 26.11.2016
Khimik - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 3 - 2, 23.09.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 2 goals, 18.09.2016
Bars - Balashikha 2 - 3, 16.09.2016
Loko - HC MVD 5 - 2, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Almaz - HC MVD 1 - 3, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
Russia U19 - Finland U19 4 - 2, 2 goals, 09.04.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 3 - 3, 08.04.2016
HC MVD - Almaz 3 - 4, 28.02.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 21.02.2016
Atlanty - HC MVD 2 - 3, 04.02.2016
Amurskie Tigry - HC MVD 3 - 3, 2 goals, 24.01.2016
HC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 6 - 3, 3 goals, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 14.02.2019

Penalties missed

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC MVD 2 - 2, 21.01.2016

Assists

Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 22.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 01.03.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 6, 24.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 5, 20.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 2 - 0, 04.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 25.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 18.04.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 28.02.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 3 assists, 27.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 0, 17.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 5 - 3, 3 assists, 21.01.2018
CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 7, 10.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 4 - 1, 3 assists, 10.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 assists, 21.03.2017
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 17.03.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 1 - 4, 02.03.2017
Atlanty - HC MVD 2 - 9, 5 assists, 20.01.2017
Atlanty - HC MVD 3 - 2, 2 assists, 19.01.2017
Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 13.12.2016
Khimik - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 4, 26.08.2016
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 6, 10.04.2016
Russia U19 - Finland U19 4 - 2, 2 assists, 09.04.2016
HC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 6 - 3, 3 assists, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 30.03.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 27.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 6, 04.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 3, 03.03.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 27.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 5 - 4, 24.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 21.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 11.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 0, 07.12.2017
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 13.11.2017
Sarov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 06.10.2017
Balashikha - Kurhan 2 - 1, 30.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.03.2017
HC MVD - Loko 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.12.2016
Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD 2 - 10, 6 second assists, 26.11.2016
HC MVD - HC Riga 2 - 3, 12.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2 - 4, 05.10.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 19.09.2016
HC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 2, 12.01.2016