I. Myasishchev

Goals

Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 5, 2 goals, 14.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 3 goals, 13.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 23.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 7, 21.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Trinec U20 6 - 0, 20.08.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 7, 17.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 31.10.2016
Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 3, 20.10.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 2, 20.03.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 22.12.2016
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 17.01.2016

Assists

Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 06.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 19.01.2019
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 15.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 4 - 2, 24.08.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 14.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 5, 11.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 2, 10.03.2018
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 5, 15.02.2018
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 13.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 09.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - CSK VVS 7 - 1, 26.11.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 3 - 4, 07.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 26.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 3 assists, 13.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 11.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Reaktor 2 - 1, 22.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 05.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 12.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 05.09.2016

Second assists

Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 28.08.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tambov 5 - 3, 25.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 18.01.2018
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 3, 12.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 13.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 6 - 4, 12.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 09.10.2016