M. Zaripov

Goals

Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 5 - 4, 2 goals, 01.03.2019
Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 1, 28.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 4, 2 goals, 17.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Tambov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 06.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 1, 31.08.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 06.03.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 19.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 15.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 06.02.2018
Perm - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 5, 28.09.2017
Voronezh - Perm 2 - 2, 24.09.2017
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Perm - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 18.01.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 23.12.2016
Perm - Tver 5 - 3, 19.12.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 4 - 3, 11.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 4 - 2, 09.10.2016
Volzhsk - Khimik 3 - 3, 14.09.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Khimik 2 - 5, 2 goals, 30.01.2016
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 2, 12.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 23.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Karaganda 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 17.02.2019
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 29.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 12.09.2018
Perm - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.11.2017
Perm - Orsk 2 - 2, 07.10.2017

Assists

Tseng Tou - Karaganda 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 30.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Ryazan 2 - 4, 17.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
Tyumen - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Penza - Tseng Tou 1 - 2, 12.12.2018
Bars - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 2 assists, 10.12.2018
CSK VVS - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 04.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 1 - 3, 19.10.2018
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 13.03.2018
Perm - Izhevsk 5 - 1, 19.11.2017
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 01.11.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm 3 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2017
Perm - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 12.12.2016
Khimik - Voronezh 3 - 1, 27.09.2016
Sakhalin - Khimik 3 - 3, 17.08.2016
Volzhsk - Khimik 2 - 3, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Tyumen - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 06.12.2018
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 29.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 6, 23.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 3 - 4, 30.09.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 17.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 17.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 1, 24.11.2017
Tseng Tou - Perm 3 - 1, 12.11.2017
Perm - Ryazan 1 - 1, 22.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 1 - 4, 08.01.2017
Perm - Khimik 4 - 1, 17.12.2016