M. Zakharov

Goals

Novopolotsk - Mogilev 3 - 1, 16.03.2019
Mogilev - Bobruisk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 09.03.2019
Mogilev - Belarus U18 7 - 2, 3 goals, 07.03.2019
Brest - Mogilev 5 - 2, 02.03.2019
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 4 - 2, 02.02.2019
Mogilev - Bobruisk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 29.12.2018
Lida - Novopolotsk 3 - 2, 26.08.2018
Mogilev - Lida 3 - 3, 2 goals, 21.08.2018
Belarus U18 - Lida 0 - 8, 3 goals, 16.08.2018
Novopolotsk - Lida 3 - 6, 2 goals, 06.08.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 05.03.2018
Lida - Mogilev 7 - 1, 03.02.2018
Lida - Belarus U20 3 - 2, 13.01.2018
Lida - Novopolotsk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
Mogilev - Lida 2 - 4, 18.12.2017
Lida - Brest 7 - 1, 3 goals, 02.12.2017
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 4 goals, 21.10.2017
Lida - Soligorsk 2 - 4, 05.10.2017
Lida - Gomel 1 - 2, 14.09.2017
Lida - Novopolotsk 10 - 1, 21.02.2017
Lida - Brest 5 - 1, 13.02.2017
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 0, 2 goals, 02.02.2017
Lida - Belarus U20 5 - 4, 30.01.2017
Brest - Lida 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.01.2017
Brest - Lida 1 - 3, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Zhlobin - Lida 5 - 2, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
Lida - Brest 6 - 1, 2 goals, 10.11.2016
Vitebsk - Lida 0 - 4, 22.10.2016
Lida - Vitebsk 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 5 - 1, 06.10.2016
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 2, 30.07.2016
Lida - Gomel 2 - 3, 28.07.2016
Lida - Brest 5 - 6, 02.02.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 3 - 3, 11.01.2016

Penalties missed

Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev 2 - 2, 06.04.2019
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 0, 02.04.2019
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 21.10.2017
Lida - Zhlobin 1 - 1, 16.09.2017

Assists

Vitebsk - Mogilev 1 - 4, 23.02.2019
Bobruisk - Mogilev 4 - 4, 2 assists, 16.02.2019
Novopolotsk - Mogilev 2 - 5, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
Lida - Zhlobin 1 - 3, 15.11.2018
Lida - Gomel 3 - 4, 29.09.2018
Brest - Lida 2 - 3, 28.08.2018
Belarus U18 - Lida 0 - 8, 3 assists, 16.08.2018
Mogilev - Lida 7 - 10, 13.02.2018
Lida - Novopolotsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 11.01.2018
Lida - Mogilev 6 - 2, 23.12.2017
Lida - Brest 7 - 1, 3 assists, 02.12.2017
Zhlobin - Lida 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.11.2017
Lida - Mogilev 7 - 1, 28.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 4 assists, 21.10.2017
Brest - Lida 2 - 4, 2 assists, 21.09.2017
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 3, 3 assists, 08.09.2017
Zhlobin - Lida 5 - 3, 19.08.2017
Brest - Lida 1 - 3, 2 assists, 10.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Lida 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.11.2016
Zhlobin - Lida 5 - 2, 2 assists, 19.11.2016
Lida - Brest 6 - 1, 2 assists, 10.11.2016
Lida - Belarus U20 3 - 2, 29.10.2016
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 3, 20.10.2016
Belarus U20 - Lida 1 - 3, 01.10.2016
Soligorsk - Lida 8 - 2, 10.09.2016

Second assists

Mogilev - Lida 1 - 5, 28.03.2019
Mogilev - Vitebsk 6 - 1, 23.03.2019
Mogilev - Pinskiye Yastreby 4 - 1, 21.03.2019
Mogilev - Baranavichy 8 - 1, 19.03.2019
Mogilev - Bobruisk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.03.2019
Mogilev - Belarus U18 7 - 2, 3 second assists, 07.03.2019
Mogilev - Brest 4 - 2, 18.02.2019
Bobruisk - Mogilev 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Mogilev 2 - 4, 14.02.2019
Mogilev - Baranavichy 3 - 2, 15.01.2019
Mogilev - Bobruisk 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.12.2018
Belarus U18 - Lida 0 - 8, 3 second assists, 16.08.2018
Lida - Mogilev 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 09.08.2018
Zhlobin - Lida 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.11.2017
Soligorsk - Lida 2 - 1, 19.10.2017
Mogilev - Lida 1 - 4, 23.09.2017
Mogilev - Lida 0 - 7, 04.02.2017
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.02.2017
Brest - Lida 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.01.2017