M. Yushkov

Goals

Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 3, 14.03.2019
Sakhalin - Anyang 1 - 0, 28.02.2019
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.02.2019
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 26.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2019
High1 - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 16.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 5, 09.12.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 1, 24.11.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 5 goals, 16.09.2018
Sakhalin - Daemyung 1 - 2, 10.09.2018
Sakhalin - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 15.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 0, 05.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 01.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 2, 10.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 1 - 3, 06.11.2017
Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 24.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 4 - 0, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 04.12.2016
Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 3, 05.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 3 - 2, 22.10.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 13.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 4 - 2, 2 goals, 07.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 05.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 3 goals, 01.10.2016
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 6, 10.09.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 18.08.2016
Perm - Angarsk 3 - 5, 06.02.2016
Tyumen - Angarsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 13.02.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 22.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 16.01.2017
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 24.11.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 14.09.2016
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 3, 27.08.2016

Assists

Sakhalin - High1 3 - 0, 2 assists, 28.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 4 - 4, 24.10.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 2, 23.10.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 20.10.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.10.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 5 assists, 16.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 2 - 1, 16.03.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 06.03.2018
Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 11.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 24.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 17.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov 4 - 2, 04.11.2017
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 07.04.2017
Tver - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 20.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 3 - 2, 20.11.2016
Saratov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 8, 03.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 4 - 5, 24.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 3 assists, 01.10.2016
Tyumen - Angarsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 15.01.2016

Second assists

Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 28.01.2019
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 19.10.2018
Sakhalin - Anyang 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.10.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 3 - 3, 17.09.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 5 second assists, 16.09.2018
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 12.03.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 19.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 15.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.12.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 30.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 2 - 1, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 1, 16.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 2, 05.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 8, 22.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 12.12.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 29.07.2016