M. Yakutsenya

Goals

DVTK - Detva 5 - 4, 26.10.2018
Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.10.2018
Zvezda C. - Belye Medvedi 6 - 5, 15.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 24.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 03.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 04.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 19.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 3 goals, 08.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 4 goals, 17.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 3 goals, 11.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 goals, 27.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 3 goals, 17.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Red Star Kunlun 2 - 0, 24.07.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 27.01.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 20.01.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 0, 03.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 19.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 29.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 23.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 18.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 01.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 08.11.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 03.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2016

Assists

Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 3, 2 assists, 23.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 11.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 assists, 07.01.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 21.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 05.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 02.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 20.10.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 02.03.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 29.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 23.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 19.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 3 assists, 08.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 19.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 4 assists, 17.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 12.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 2 assists, 06.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 assists, 27.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 23.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 3 assists, 17.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 2 assists, 15.01.2016

Second assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 16.11.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 19.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 3 second assists, 11.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.01.2016