M. Smolin

Goals

Great Britain - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 27.04.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Sarov - Heilongjiang 4 - 5, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Sarov - Ryazan 5 - 3, 2 goals, 01.10.2018
Sarov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 18.09.2018
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 3 - 2, 28.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 23.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 11.10.2017
Bars - Sarov 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 2 goals, 11.09.2017
Chaika - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 16.03.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 2 goals, 02.03.2017
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 26.02.2017
HC Riga - Chaika 5 - 1, 17.02.2017
Kurhan - Sarov 4 - 3, 23.01.2017
Sarov - Orsk 2 - 3, 09.10.2016
Sarov - Saratov 3 - 0, 01.08.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 4 - 1, 10.03.2016
Chaika - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 02.02.2016
Chaika - Irbis 3 - 1, 26.01.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 5 - 4, 22.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 17.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 21.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.10.2017

Penalties missed

Sarov - Tseng Tou 2 - 2, 22.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 25.10.2017

Assists

Sarov - CSK VVS 6 - 4, 2 assists, 20.02.2019
Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 5, 13.11.2018
Sarov - Heilongjiang 4 - 5, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Tambov - Sarov 1 - 3, 27.09.2018
Sarov - Tyumen 2 - 4, 20.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 11.08.2018
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 27.02.2018
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 11.01.2018
Karaganda - Sarov 3 - 4, 26.12.2017
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 3, 12.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 2 assists, 11.09.2017
Almetyevsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 09.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 2 assists, 02.03.2017
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 2 assists, 27.02.2017
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 07.10.2016
Izhevsk - Sarov 1 - 5, 2 assists, 25.09.2016
Chaika - Loko 1 - 4, 19.04.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 06.04.2016

Second assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.12.2018
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.01.2018
Perm - Sarov 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 19.03.2017
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 27.02.2017
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 10.01.2016