M. Potapov

Goals

Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 11.03.2019
Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 10.03.2019
Daemyung - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 4, 28.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 4 goals, 24.02.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Kristall Saratov 0 - 5, 16.02.2019
Mordovia - Kristall Saratov 5 - 3, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Mordovia - Kristall Saratov 2 - 1, 01.02.2019
Nikko Ice Bucks - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 6, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Anyang 2 - 2, 19.01.2019
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 5 - 5, 3 goals, 15.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Oji Eagles 4 - 0, 08.12.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - Nippon Paper Cranes 0 - 4, 3 goals, 24.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 2 - 5, 22.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 0 - 4, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 0 - 0, 28.10.2018
Oji Eagles - Nippon Paper Cranes 1 - 3, 28.10.2018
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 2, 19.10.2018
Daemyung - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 3, 09.10.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 0 - 4, 2 goals, 04.04.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 2 - 4, 21.03.2018
Dizelist - Rossosh 2 - 2, 3 goals, 18.03.2018
Dizelist - Rossosh 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.03.2018
Csikszereda - DVTK 5 - 7, 3 goals, 14.03.2018
Csikszereda - Steaua Bucuresti 9 - 1, 04.03.2018
Dizelist - Lipetsk 3 - 0, 11.02.2018
Dizelist - Bryansk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.01.2018
Dizelist - Bryansk 5 - 1, 27.01.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 6 - 4, 3 goals, 14.01.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 2, 3 goals, 10.12.2017
Brasov - Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 6, 2 goals, 30.11.2017
Dizelist - Tverichi 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Dizelist - Tverichi 4 - 0, 25.11.2017
Vienna Capitals II - Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4, 24.11.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 7 - 6, 21.11.2017
Lipetsk - Dizelist 1 - 2, 2 goals, 14.11.2017
Dunarea Galati - Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4, 09.11.2017
Bryansk - Dizelist 2 - 7, 2 goals, 28.10.2017
Dizelist - Belgorod 1 - 4, 18.10.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 3 goals, 18.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chaika 0 - 0, 2 goals, 19.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 goals, 08.01.2017
Chaika - HC MVD 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
Chaika - Tayfun 5 - 1, 21.12.2016
Chaika - Almaz 3 - 0, 05.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Chaika - HC Riga 5 - 1, 17.11.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Chaika 5 - 6, 2 goals, 25.10.2016
HC MVD - Chaika 2 - 5, 10.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 29.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 06.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 18.08.2016
Chaika - Irbis 2 - 2, 3 goals, 18.08.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 2, 29.07.2016

Penalty goals

Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 20.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 27.08.2016
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 31.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 7 - 2, 27.01.2016

Penalties missed

Chelny - Kristall Saratov 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 15.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Anyang - Nippon Paper Cranes 1 - 1, 13.10.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 10.12.2017
Dizelist - Belgorod 1 - 1, 19.10.2017
Chaika - Irbis 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 18.08.2016

Assists

Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 2 - 1, 2 assists, 14.03.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 10.03.2019
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 4 assists, 24.02.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Oji Eagles 5 - 3, 2 assists, 17.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 3 - 6, 08.02.2019
Nikko Ice Bucks - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 6, 2 assists, 26.01.2019
Nikko Ice Bucks - Nippon Paper Cranes 0 - 4, 24.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - High1 1 - 1, 26.12.2018
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 3 - 5, 07.11.2018
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 4 - 3, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Oji Eagles - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 2, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov 1 - 2, 10.10.2018
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 2 - 5, 05.10.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 4, 2 assists, 29.09.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 1, 2 assists, 01.09.2018
Batyr - Dizelist 0 - 4, 2 assists, 18.04.2018
Dizelist - Batyr 6 - 0, 14.04.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 0 - 4, 2 assists, 04.04.2018
Dizelist - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 31.03.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda 0 - 7, 22.03.2018
Dizelist - Rossosh 2 - 2, 3 assists, 18.03.2018
Csikszereda - DVTK 5 - 7, 3 assists, 14.03.2018
Bryansk - Dizelist 2 - 4, 07.03.2018
Csikszereda - Steaua Bucuresti 7 - 0, 05.03.2018
Dizelist - Bryansk 1 - 0, 04.03.2018
Dizelist - Bryansk 6 - 1, 03.03.2018
Dizelist - Bryansk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 28.01.2018
Belgorod - Dizelist 4 - 7, 16.01.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 6 - 4, 3 assists, 14.01.2018
Polot - Dizelist 2 - 6, 14.12.2017
Polot - Dizelist 2 - 3, 2 assists, 13.12.2017
Brasov - Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 6, 2 assists, 30.11.2017
Dizelist - Tverichi 4 - 1, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Bryansk - Dizelist 2 - 7, 2 assists, 28.10.2017
Severskie Volki - Dizelist 2 - 3, 05.10.2017
Dizelist - Polot 7 - 2, 22.09.2017
Dizelist - Polot 7 - 1, 21.09.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 3 assists, 18.09.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 14.02.2017
Atlanty - Chaika 6 - 7, 23.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Chaika - HC MVD 3 - 5, 09.01.2017
Chaika - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 1, 2 assists, 27.12.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Chaika 2 - 4, 17.12.2016
Chaika - Almaz 5 - 1, 04.12.2016
Chaika - Loko 2 - 0, 02.12.2016
Chaika - Loko 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Tayfun - Chaika 2 - 5, 26.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 1 - 2, 08.09.2016
Chaika - Irbis 2 - 2, 3 assists, 18.08.2016
Chaika - Olympia 4 - 0, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.03.2019
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 4 second assists, 24.02.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Oji Eagles 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 8 - 5, 27.01.2019
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 5 - 5, 3 second assists, 15.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 4 - 6, 08.01.2019
Tohoku Free Blades - Nippon Paper Cranes 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 24.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.11.2018
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 20.10.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Kristall Saratov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 3, 20.09.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 01.09.2018
Dizelist - Severskie Volki 3 - 2, 22.12.2017
Dizelist - Severskie Volki 4 - 3, 21.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 08.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 28.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Chaika 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 25.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 04.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 17.08.2016