M. Pestushko

Goals

Sarov - Bars 1 - 2, 24.02.2019
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.02.2019
Bars - Tyumen 7 - 2, 08.02.2019
Bars - Penza 5 - 1, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
Bars - CSK VVS 1 - 4, 20.01.2019
Bars - Perm 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Bars - Izhevsk 4 - 3, 3 goals, 13.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Yugra 1 - 2, 07.01.2018
HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 4 goals, 27.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 goals, 11.12.2017
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 25.10.2017
HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
HC Yugra - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 goals, 12.10.2017
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 18.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 05.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 25.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 09.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 17.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 2 goals, 20.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 goals, 11.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 21.09.2016
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 17.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 04.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 27.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 11.03.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 27.01.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 25.01.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Vladivostok - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 09.01.2018
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 29.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 30.11.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 15.11.2017
HC Yugra - Jokerit 0 - 3, 05.11.2017
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 03.11.2017
HC Yugra - Podolsk 4 - 1, 30.10.2017
HC Yugra - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 12.10.2017
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 9, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 17.03.2017
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 15.03.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 28.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 24.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 24.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 11.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 18.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 18.01.2016

Penalties missed

Ryazan - Bars 3 - 3, 18.02.2019
Bars - Lada 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 11.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 16.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 22.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 06.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 04.09.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 08.01.2016

Assists

Bars - Penza 5 - 1, 2 assists, 23.01.2019
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 21.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 20.01.2018
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 05.01.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 3 assists, 03.01.2018
HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 4 assists, 27.12.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 21.11.2017
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 0, 02.03.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 2 assists, 24.02.2017
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 13.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 07.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 2 assists, 20.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 29.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 04.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Pardubice 2 - 3, 05.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.01.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 20.02.2019
Bars - Izhevsk 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 13.01.2019
HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 27.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 11.12.2017
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 15.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 17.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 25.08.2016