M. Pekr

Goals

Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.03.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 01.03.2019
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.02.2019
Jihlava - Benatky 8 - 2, 3 goals, 20.02.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 2 goals, 11.02.2019
Jihlava - Kadan 11 - 1, 2 goals, 04.02.2019
Trebic - Jihlava 3 - 6, 02.02.2019
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 3 goals, 30.01.2019
Jihlava - Kladno 4 - 4, 26.01.2019
Jihlava - Prerov 1 - 0, 14.01.2019
Jihlava - Vsetin 2 - 3, 05.01.2019
Jihlava - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 4, 29.12.2018
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 7, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Jihlava - AZ Havirov 2 - 1, 17.12.2018
Kladno - Jihlava 2 - 5, 15.12.2018
Prostejov - Jihlava 2 - 4, 3 goals, 10.12.2018
Jihlava - Poruba 4 - 1, 21.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 3 - 6, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1, 12.11.2018
Benatky - Jihlava 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.10.2018
Litomerice - Jihlava 4 - 3, 29.09.2018
Jihlava - Trebic 6 - 3, 3 goals, 26.09.2018
Kladno - Jihlava 2 - 2, 19.09.2018
Jihlava - Kadan 7 - 0, 3 goals, 15.09.2018
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 7 - 0, 4 goals, 10.09.2018
Nove Zamky - Jihlava 2 - 3, 2 goals, 16.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 5, 20.03.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 17.03.2018
Kladno - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 2, 20.01.2018
Kadan - Kladno 0 - 5, 2 goals, 17.01.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 6 - 3, 13.01.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 8, 3 goals, 29.12.2017
Kladno - Benatky 9 - 3, 4 goals, 22.12.2017
Kladno - Prostejov 6 - 1, 25.11.2017
AZ Havirov - Kladno 1 - 4, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
Prerov - Kladno 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Kladno - Frydek Mistek 4 - 1, 18.10.2017
Kadan - Kladno 2 - 3, 16.10.2017
Kladno - Vsetin 7 - 1, 16.09.2017
Frydek Mistek - Kladno 0 - 3, 13.09.2017
Kladno - Kadan 3 - 2, 09.09.2017
Kladno - Jihlava 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.03.2017
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 27.02.2017
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 28.01.2017
AZ Havirov - Trebic 2 - 5, 23.01.2017
Trebic - Prerov 4 - 2, 11.01.2017
Kadan - Trebic 1 - 2, 30.12.2016
Trebic - Litomerice 5 - 4, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Kladno - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 goals, 07.12.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 4, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 2, 12.09.2016
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1, 30.08.2016
Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 6 - 2, 05.08.2016
Olomouc - Plzen 2 - 1, 19.03.2016
Trebic - Litomerice 5 - 3, 2 goals, 13.02.2016
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 5 - 2, 07.02.2016
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 3 - 3, 2 goals, 29.01.2016
Litvinov - Olomouc 1 - 2, 22.01.2016

Penalty goals

Jihlava - Kladno 0 - 2, 10.04.2018
Kladno - Jihlava 3 - 1, 06.04.2018
Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 01.04.2018
Plzen - Olomouc 2 - 1, 22.03.2016
Olomouc - Plzen 1 - 8, 18.03.2016
Trinec - Olomouc 0 - 2, 04.03.2016
Olomouc - Trinec 1 - 2, 24.01.2016

Penalties missed

Jihlava - Trebic 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 22.12.2018
Jihlava - Benatky 2 - 2, 26.11.2018
Poruba - Jihlava 2 - 2, 06.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 24.09.2018
Kladno - Karlovy Vary 1 - 1, 15.04.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 3, 03.03.2018
Kladno - Karlovy Vary 2 - 2, 20.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 3, 28.10.2017
Trebic - Jihlava 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 30.01.2017
Kladno - Trebic 3 - 3, 21.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 09.08.2016
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2016
Trebic - Sumperk 3 - 3, 13.01.2016

Assists

Jihlava - Kladno 2 - 4, 22.03.2019
Jihlava - Kladno 3 - 1, 16.03.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 1 - 4, 02.03.2019
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3 - 3, 3 assists, 26.02.2019
Jihlava - Benatky 8 - 2, 3 assists, 20.02.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 2 assists, 11.02.2019
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 3 assists, 30.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 4 - 2, 16.01.2019
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 7, 2 assists, 27.12.2018
Jihlava - Trebic 2 - 2, 3 assists, 22.12.2018
Prostejov - Jihlava 2 - 4, 3 assists, 10.12.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 3 - 6, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Benatky - Jihlava 1 - 4, 2 assists, 13.10.2018
Jihlava - Trebic 6 - 3, 3 assists, 26.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 3, 2 assists, 24.09.2018
Jihlava - Kadan 7 - 0, 3 assists, 15.09.2018
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 7 - 0, 4 assists, 10.09.2018
Kladno - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 17.02.2018
Kladno - Trebic 5 - 1, 27.01.2018
Kadan - Kladno 0 - 5, 2 assists, 17.01.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 10.01.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 8, 3 assists, 29.12.2017
Kladno - Benatky 9 - 3, 4 assists, 22.12.2017
Frydek Mistek - Kladno 1 - 2, 02.12.2017
Kladno - Kadan 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Kladno - Litomerice 3 - 0, 15.11.2017
AZ Havirov - Kladno 1 - 4, 2 assists, 05.11.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 5, 03.03.2017
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 13.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 6, 04.02.2017
Trebic - Benatky 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 07.01.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 5 - 4, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Jihlava - Trebic 1 - 3, 14.12.2016
Kladno - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 0, 01.10.2016
Kladno - Kadan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 26.09.2016
Kladno - Trebic 5 - 1, 16.08.2016
Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3 - 3, 3 assists, 09.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Kladno 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.07.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 4 - 3, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Prerov - Jihlava 5 - 4, 08.09.2018
Litvinov - Kladno 5 - 2, 22.04.2018
Kladno - Litvinov 1 - 3, 13.04.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 4, 08.03.2018
Vsetin - Kladno 1 - 6, 24.01.2018
Kladno - Benatky 9 - 3, 4 second assists, 22.12.2017
Kladno - Prerov 2 - 3, 10.12.2017
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 2, 14.10.2017
Trebic - Jihlava 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 30.01.2017
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary 3 - 0, 10.01.2016