M. Ondracek

Goals

Benatky - Slavia Prague 3 - 5, 23.02.2019
Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 16.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Benatky 4 - 4, 2 goals, 09.01.2019
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 7, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 14.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 0, 03.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1, 26.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 3, 3 goals, 22.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Prerov 2 - 4, 10.09.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 10.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 31.01.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 1 - 3, 29.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 7 - 1, 2 goals, 27.01.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 24.01.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 20.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 3 - 3, 08.03.2017
Most - Litomerice 5 - 2, 01.03.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 2 goals, 13.02.2017
Litomerice - Most 2 - 2, 08.02.2017
Kadan - Litomerice 2 - 1, 07.01.2017
Litomerice - Prostejov 8 - 3, 3 goals, 14.12.2016
Jihlava - Litomerice 2 - 1, 10.12.2016
Litomerice - Most 3 - 1, 14.11.2016
Most - Litomerice 2 - 4, 2 goals, 03.10.2016
Litomerice - Prostejov 5 - 1, 26.09.2016
Kladno - Slavia Prague 1 - 9, 23.08.2016

Penalties missed

Slavia Prague - Benatky 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 09.01.2019
Trebic - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 27.12.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 29.09.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 1 - 1, 18.09.2016

Assists

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 5 - 4, 02.02.2019
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 4 - 5, 30.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Kadan 5 - 2, 26.01.2019
Benatky - Slavia Prague 6 - 3, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 7 - 3, 2 assists, 26.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Frydek-Mistek 6 - 2, 2 assists, 21.11.2018
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2 - 3, 12.11.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 2 assists, 27.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 3, 3 assists, 22.09.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 2 assists, 24.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 20.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 7 - 1, 2 assists, 25.10.2017
Slavia Prague - Benatky 3 - 0, 14.10.2017
Kadan - Litomerice 2 - 3, 25.02.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 2 assists, 13.02.2017
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 4, 28.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 4, 22.10.2016
Litomerice - Benatky 3 - 1, 05.10.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 14.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 assists, 24.04.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 12.04.2016
Slavia Prague - Litvinov 3 - 4, 08.04.2016
Slavia Prague - Prostejov 4 - 5, 20.01.2016

Second assists

Slavia Prague - Vsetin 3 - 5, 20.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Trebic 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Kladno 5 - 3, 17.12.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.11.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 27.10.2018
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Benatky - Slavia Prague 1 - 4, 25.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 8 - 1, 04.11.2017
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 0 - 4, 04.03.2017
Most - Litomerice 1 - 2, 30.12.2016
Mountfield HK - Litomerice 3 - 2, 19.12.2016
Litomerice - Prostejov 8 - 3, 3 second assists, 14.12.2016
Most - Litomerice 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.10.2016
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3, 01.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 24.04.2016