M. Kadlec

Goals

Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.03.2019
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 4, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Litomerice - Kadan 14 - 0, 2 goals, 23.02.2019
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Prerov - Litomerice 3 - 1, 16.02.2019
Litomerice - Benatky 6 - 2, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 4 goals, 30.01.2019
Litomerice - Poruba 6 - 3, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 2, 19.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Kadan - Litomerice 1 - 2, 2 goals, 09.01.2019
Litomerice - Prostejov 5 - 1, 07.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 29.12.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 3 goals, 17.12.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 6 - 3, 10.12.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 3 goals, 08.12.2018
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Litomerice - Poruba 5 - 3, 3 goals, 03.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Litomerice 4 - 2, 31.10.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 3 goals, 22.09.2018
Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 3, 19.09.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 1, 12.09.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 2 goals, 10.09.2018
Litomerice - Klatovy 7 - 1, 31.08.2018
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 1, 09.08.2018
Slavia Prague - Karlovy Vary 1 - 2, 17.03.2018
Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 2 goals, 03.03.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 07.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 8, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 8 - 3, 04.01.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 8, 29.12.2017
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 3 - 0, 22.11.2017
Prerov - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 2, 18.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 8 - 1, 2 goals, 04.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Kadan 7 - 1, 2 goals, 25.10.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 11.10.2017
Slavia Prague - Karlovy Vary 1 - 5, 04.10.2017
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 02.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 1 - 1, 27.02.2017
Most - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 30.01.2017
Frydek Mistek - Slavia Prague 3 - 4, 12.11.2016
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 2, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Slavia Prague - Prerov 4 - 4, 06.10.2016
Slavia Prague - Frydek Mistek 3 - 2, 01.10.2016
Kadan - Havirov 3 - 4, 08.02.2016
Kadan - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 27.01.2016
Kadan - Slavia Prague 3 - 4, 25.01.2016
Kadan - Benatky 4 - 2, 20.01.2016
Kladno - Kadan 6 - 1, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 18.02.2019
Prostejov - Litomerice 3 - 3, 26.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 2 - 2, 30.10.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 2 - 2, 10.02.2016

Assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.03.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 1 - 4, 2 assists, 02.03.2019
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 4, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Litomerice - Benatky 6 - 2, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 4 assists, 30.01.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Litomerice 5 - 2, 2 assists, 26.01.2019
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 5 - 1, 3 assists, 14.01.2019
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 3 assists, 17.12.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 3 assists, 08.12.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 1 - 2, 05.12.2018
Litomerice - Kadan 3 - 0, 28.11.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Litomerice - Poruba 5 - 3, 3 assists, 03.11.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 3 assists, 22.09.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 08.09.2018
Kladno - Litomerice 1 - 2, 23.08.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 21.08.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 1, 2 assists, 02.08.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 24.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 5 - 4, 2 assists, 31.01.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 3 - 1, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 5 - 4, 13.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 06.01.2018
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Benatky - Slavia Prague 1 - 4, 25.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 8 - 1, 2 assists, 04.11.2017
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 30.09.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 17.03.2017
Frydek Mistek - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 04.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Kadan 3 - 1, 2 assists, 01.02.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 23.01.2017
Slavia Prague - Most 6 - 1, 14.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Kadan 3 - 1, 09.11.2016
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Jihlava U21 - Olomouc U21 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 02.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Kladno 2 - 1, 11.08.2016
Kadan - Prerov 3 - 4, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.03.2019
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 4 second assists, 30.01.2019
Litomerice - Poruba 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 7, 27.12.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 4, 22.12.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 17.12.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 21.11.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 22.09.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.08.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.08.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.01.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 14.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 5, 07.12.2016
Mountfield HK U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 10.11.2016
Slavia Prague - Karlovy Vary 5 - 2, 04.08.2016