M. Jandus

Goals

AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 10.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 4 - 1, 30.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5 - 2, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Pardubice U20 6 - 4, 15.03.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 5 - 4, 13.01.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 4 - 1, 2 goals, 16.12.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 3, 30.10.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 11.10.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 5, 10.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 7 - 5, 09.03.2017
Zlin U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 4, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U20 2 - 4, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 9 - 2, 3 goals, 17.12.2016
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 4, 03.12.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 1, 26.11.2016
Kladno U20 - Sparta Prague U20 2 - 4, 3 goals, 18.11.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 5 - 1, 12.11.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 8 - 2, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 4, 3 goals, 21.10.2016
Trinec U20 - Sparta Prague U20 4 - 2, 08.10.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Liberec U21 5 - 4, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Pardubice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 2 - 4, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 5, 25.08.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - HC Riga 4 - 4, 20.08.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Plzen U21 3 - 3, 05.02.2016
Pardubice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 3 - 4, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 16.04.2019
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 12.04.2019
Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 09.04.2019
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 02.04.2019
Chomutov - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 04.03.2018
Sparta Prague - Vitkovice 2 - 4, 05.12.2017

Penalties missed

Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 3, 08.09.2018
Pardubice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1 - 1, 09.12.2017
Mountfield HK U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 3, 08.12.2016
Malmo U20 - Sparta Prague U20 0 - 0, 23.08.2016

Assists

Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 6 - 4, 2 assists, 23.04.2019
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 14.01.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 5, 07.01.2019
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1, 10.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 3, 29.09.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 2 - 7, 22.09.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 10.09.2018
Davos - Sparta Prague 2 - 10, 12.08.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 4, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 6 - 1, 24.02.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
Litomerice - Vsetin 3 - 6, 28.11.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 3, 25.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 3, 16.09.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 6, 14.03.2017
Zlin U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 4, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Olomouc U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 4, 24.02.2017
Benatky - Frydek Mistek 5 - 7, 23.02.2017
Nymburk - DS Ceske Budejovice 6 - 3, 04.01.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 9 - 2, 3 assists, 17.12.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Liberec U20 3 - 5, 16.12.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 6 - 3, 3 assists, 25.11.2016
Kladno U20 - Sparta Prague U20 2 - 4, 3 assists, 18.11.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 8 - 2, 2 assists, 11.11.2016
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 4, 3 assists, 21.10.2016
Vitkovice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1 - 5, 07.10.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Mountfield HK U21 4 - 3, 10.09.2016
Liberec U21 - Sparta Prague U21 9 - 2, 03.09.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - HC Riga 4 - 5, 27.08.2016
Reaktor - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 3, 21.08.2016

Second assists

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 4, 05.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 3 - 4, 20.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 01.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.02.2019
Poruba - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 23.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Poruba 3 - 5, 27.10.2018
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 8, 24.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1 - 10, 11.01.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 8 - 3, 04.01.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.12.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.12.2017
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 4 - 1, 25.11.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 6 - 8, 12.03.2017
Kadan - Benatky 3 - 4, 25.01.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U20 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.01.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 9 - 2, 3 second assists, 17.12.2016
Pelhrimov - Nymburk 6 - 4, 10.12.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 4, 19.11.2016
Mountfield HK U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 5, 29.09.2016
Pardubice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 4 - 2, 09.09.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Pardubice U21 2 - 3, 02.09.2016