M. Hovorka

Goals

Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 7, 2 goals, 16.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 3 - 5, 2 goals, 14.04.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 7 - 0, 3 goals, 05.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 0 - 5, 31.03.2019
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 29.03.2019
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 1, 15.03.2019
AZ Havirov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 3 - 4, 13.03.2019
Kladno U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 6 - 5, 09.03.2019
Pardubice - Mountfield HK 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 2, 05.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - AZ Havirov U20 2 - 1, 02.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Kladno U20 4 - 2, 28.02.2019
Pardubice - Olomouc 6 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 1 - 3, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Liberec - Pardubice 3 - 1, 21.12.2018
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U20 4 - 3, 20.12.2018
Belarus - Slovakia 4 - 7, 15.05.2018
Slovakia - Latvia 4 - 1, 2 goals, 21.04.2018
Nitra - Kosice 4 - 3, 06.01.2018
Kosice - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 4, 28.12.2017
Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 2, 3 goals, 22.12.2017
Kosice - Nitra 7 - 2, 3 goals, 03.12.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 7 - 0, 2 goals, 28.11.2017
Kosice - Zilina 5 - 2, 3 goals, 26.11.2017
Kosice - Poprad 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.11.2017
USA - Slovakia 1 - 2, 10.11.2017
Slovakia U20 - Kosice 1 - 7, 31.10.2017
Nitra - Kosice 4 - 2, 29.10.2017
Kosice - Dukla Trencin 5 - 1, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Poprad - Kosice 0 - 1, 15.10.2017
Dukla Trencin - Kosice 3 - 1, 24.09.2017
Nice - Kosice 3 - 4, 20.08.2017
Zilina - Nitra 2 - 4, 07.04.2017
Nitra - Zilina 3 - 2, 04.04.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 3 - 2, 29.03.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 3 - 5, 4 goals, 22.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 5 - 2, 2 goals, 18.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 3, 4 goals, 26.02.2017
Kosice - Zilina 4 - 5, 2 goals, 03.02.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 5, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Zilina - Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 2, 3 goals, 08.01.2017
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 5 - 2, 06.01.2017
Martin - Zilina 2 - 1, 16.12.2016
Zilina - Nove Zamky 7 - 2, 11.12.2016
Zilina - Nitra 4 - 2, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Zilina - Liptovsky Mikulas 7 - 3, 2 goals, 13.11.2016
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 6, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Zilina - Slovakia U20 3 - 0, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
Poprad - Zilina 1 - 4, 2 goals, 30.10.2016
Zilina - Kosice 3 - 3, 2 goals, 28.10.2016
Nitra - Zilina 4 - 6, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 4, 2 goals, 16.10.2016
Zilina - Nove Zamky 5 - 4, 09.10.2016
Kosice - Zilina 6 - 3, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Zilina - Martin 2 - 4, 18.09.2016
Zilina - Dukla Trencin 2 - 4, 14.09.2016
Kosice - Zvolen 6 - 3, 2 goals, 09.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice 3 - 5, 21.02.2016
Kometa Brno - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 29.01.2016
Vitkovice - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 26.01.2016
Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Pardubice - Kladno 1 - 4, 09.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 07.04.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 26.09.2018
Slovenia - Slovakia 2 - 2, 17.02.2018
USA - Slovakia 2 - 1, 16.02.2018
Vitkovice - Zlin 2 - 3, 23.02.2016
Plzen - Vitkovice 9 - 3, 17.02.2016
Chomutov - Vitkovice 3 - 5, 05.02.2016
Vitkovice - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2016

Penalties missed

Pardubice - Chomutov 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 11.01.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Prerov U20 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 05.01.2019
Kosice - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 4, 06.03.2018
Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 2, 10.09.2017
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 2 - 2, 24.02.2017
Zilina - Martin 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2017
Zilina - Kosice 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 28.10.2016
Vitkovice - Pardubice 1 - 1, 13.03.2016

Assists

Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 7, 2 assists, 16.04.2019
Olomouc - Pardubice 3 - 2, 03.03.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 6, 31.01.2019
Pardubice - Trinec 2 - 5, 18.01.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Prerov U20 2 - 2, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - AZ Havirov U20 5 - 1, 2 assists, 01.12.2018
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 22.10.2018
Havlickuv Brod U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 05.10.2018
Mountfield HK U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 2, 29.09.2018
Liberec U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 4, 15.09.2018
Austria - Slovakia 2 - 4, 08.05.2018
Slovakia - South Korea 2 - 1, 25.04.2018
Slovakia - Latvia 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.04.2018
Sweden - Slovakia 6 - 3, 05.04.2018
Kosice - Zilina 6 - 3, 28.01.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice 2 - 4, 19.01.2018
Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 2, 3 assists, 22.12.2017
Kosice - Nitra 7 - 2, 3 assists, 03.12.2017
Dukla Trencin - Kosice 2 - 3, 01.12.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 7 - 0, 2 assists, 28.11.2017
Kosice - Zilina 5 - 2, 3 assists, 26.11.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Kosice 5 - 3, 23.11.2017
Kosice - Poprad 3 - 1, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice 2 - 4, 17.11.2017
Kosice - Dukla Trencin 5 - 1, 2 assists, 27.10.2017
Zilina - Kosice 2 - 3, 22.10.2017
Kosice - Ban. Bystrica 5 - 2, 4 assists, 20.10.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 01.10.2017
Kosice - Zilina 6 - 3, 3 assists, 22.09.2017
Kosice - Poprad 5 - 2, 15.09.2017
Zilina - Nitra 3 - 4, 2 assists, 08.04.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 3 - 2, 27.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 5 - 1, 25.03.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 5 - 4, 2 assists, 23.03.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 3 - 5, 4 assists, 22.03.2017
Nitra - Zilina 4 - 1, 05.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 3, 4 assists, 26.02.2017
Zilina - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 19.02.2017
Kosice - Zilina 4 - 5, 2 assists, 03.02.2017
Zilina - Martin 1 - 1, 2 assists, 27.01.2017
Zilina - Nitra 3 - 4, 22.01.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 5, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
Zilina - Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 2, 3 assists, 08.01.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zilina 1 - 4, 09.12.2016
Zilina - Poprad 1 - 1, 04.12.2016
Zilina - Nitra 4 - 2, 2 assists, 27.11.2016
Zilina - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 6, 2 assists, 11.11.2016
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 4, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 1 - 4, 4 assists, 14.10.2016
Ban. Bystrica - Zilina 3 - 2, 2 assists, 02.10.2016
Zilina - Poprad 9 - 2, 30.09.2016
Kosice - Zilina 6 - 3, 2 assists, 25.09.2016
Kosice - Martin 6 - 2, 11.08.2016
Kosice - Zvolen 6 - 3, 2 assists, 09.08.2016
Vitkovice - Liberec 5 - 6, 01.03.2016

Second assists

Pardubice - Chomutov 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 05.04.2019
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Olomouc U20 3 - 3, 07.03.2019
Zlin U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 11 - 7, 15.02.2019
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 26.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 30.09.2018
Slovakia - Latvia 4 - 1, 20.04.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 6 - 2, 12.01.2018
Detva - Kosice 3 - 5, 20.12.2017
Kosice - Zilina 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 26.11.2017
Kosice - Slovakia U20 2 - 1, 05.10.2017
Kosice - Zilina 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 22.09.2017
Zilina - Nitra 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.04.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 3 - 5, 4 second assists, 22.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.03.2017
Poprad - Zilina 3 - 2, 10.03.2017
Zilina - Zvolen 6 - 3, 4 second assists, 26.02.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zilina 4 - 5, 17.02.2017
Zilina - Dukla Trencin 2 - 1, 15.01.2017
Nove Zamky - Zilina 2 - 3, 13.01.2017
Poprad - Zilina 6 - 3, 03.01.2017
Zilina - Kosice 2 - 3, 30.12.2016
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 3 - 6, 20.12.2016
Zilina - Martin 4 - 1, 25.11.2016
Zvolen - Zilina 5 - 1, 20.11.2016
Zilina - Slovakia U20 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 08.11.2016
Poprad - Zilina 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.10.2016
Nitra - Zilina 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.10.2016
Dukla Trencin - Zilina 1 - 4, 4 second assists, 14.10.2016
Ban. Bystrica - Zilina 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.10.2016