M. Gago

Goals

Sumperk - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 1, 13.03.2019
Sumperk - Novy Jicin 5 - 4, 06.02.2019
AZ Havirov - Prerov 1 - 2, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Sumperk - Prerov 2 - 1, 23.08.2018
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 6, 5 goals, 15.03.2018
Litvinov U20 - Zlin U20 6 - 7, 3 goals, 10.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 6, 2 goals, 09.03.2018
Plzen U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 1, 12.01.2018
Olomouc U20 - Zlin U20 1 - 3, 15.12.2017
Vsetin - Prerov 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Prerov - Frydek Mistek 3 - 1, 05.12.2017
Benatky - Prerov 4 - 4, 16.11.2017
Zlin U20 - Kometa Brno U20 9 - 3, 3 goals, 07.10.2017
Zlin U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 1, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 1 - 4, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Zlin U20 5 - 2, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 5 - 2, 2 goals, 12.03.2017
Zlin U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 4, 3 goals, 10.03.2017
Plzen - Zlin 7 - 1, 03.02.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 3, 27.01.2017
Olomouc U20 - Zlin U20 6 - 7, 2 goals, 21.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 5, 2 goals, 07.01.2017
Kometa Brno U21 - Zlin U21 4 - 3, 07.09.2016
Zlin U21 - Plzen U21 3 - 8, 2 goals, 12.03.2016
Plzen U21 - Zlin U21 6 - 4, 08.03.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Zlin U21 4 - 3, 27.02.2016
Zlin U21 - Pardubice U21 4 - 1, 18.02.2016
Liberec U21 - Zlin U21 6 - 3, 2 goals, 06.02.2016
Zlin U21 - Vitkovice U21 3 - 6, 30.01.2016

Penalty goals

Zlin - Plzen 4 - 4, 15.10.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 4, 05.02.2017
Litvinov - Zlin 2 - 1, 09.12.2016
Zlin - Sparta Prague 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016

Penalties missed

Moravske Budejovice - Sumperk 3 - 3, 15.03.2019
Prerov - Nove Zamky 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 15.08.2018
Zlin U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 10.03.2017

Assists

Prerov - Benatky 7 - 1, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Prerov - Nove Zamky 2 - 2, 2 assists, 15.08.2018
Zlin U20 - Olomouc U20 5 - 1, 2 assists, 16.03.2018
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 6, 5 assists, 15.03.2018
Litvinov U20 - Zlin U20 6 - 7, 3 assists, 10.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 6, 2 assists, 09.03.2018
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 3, 24.02.2018
Vsetin - Prerov 3 - 4, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
AZ Havirov - Prerov 4 - 5, 22.11.2017
Zlin U20 - Kometa Brno U20 9 - 3, 3 assists, 07.10.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 1 - 4, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Zlin U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 12.03.2017
Zlin U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 4, 3 assists, 10.03.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 1, 06.03.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 6, 2 assists, 05.03.2017
Litvinov U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
Zlin U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 4, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Plzen U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 5, 2 assists, 07.01.2017
Zlin U21 - Olomouc U21 4 - 1, 03.09.2016
Jihlava U21 - Zlin U21 2 - 4, 3 assists, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Prerov - Benatky 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.02.2019
Sumperk - Koprivnice 9 - 1, 16.02.2019
AZ Havirov - Prerov 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 6, 5 second assists, 15.03.2018
Zlin U20 - Trinec U20 2 - 5, 09.03.2017
Trinec U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.03.2017
Olomouc U20 - Zlin U20 6 - 7, 2 second assists, 21.01.2017
Zlin - Kometa Brno 4 - 3, 04.12.2016
Jihlava U21 - Zlin U21 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 16.01.2016