M. Chovan

Goals

Austria - Slovakia 1 - 1, 20.04.2019
Zvolen - Zilina 8 - 3, 4 goals, 26.02.2019
Detva - Dukla Trencin 2 - 6, 22.02.2019
Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2019
Slovakia - Belarus 1 - 1, 2 goals, 07.02.2019
Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
DVTK - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 2 - 3, 01.02.2019
Zilina - Zvolen 0 - 5, 27.01.2019
Nitra - Detva 8 - 2, 27.01.2019
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 0 - 3, 24.01.2019
Zvolen - Poprad 4 - 0, 06.01.2019
DVTK - Detva 1 - 2, 04.01.2019
Detva - Zvolen 6 - 5, 4 goals, 28.12.2018
Russia B - Slovakia 2 - 1, 13.12.2018
Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 2, 02.12.2018
Nitra - Detva 3 - 2, 16.11.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 1 - 5, 2 goals, 16.11.2018
Zvolen - Nitra 6 - 4, 4 goals, 14.11.2018
Slovakia U20 - Zvolen 0 - 6, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
DVTK - Detva 5 - 4, 26.10.2018
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 4 goals, 21.10.2018
Zvolen - Kosice 4 - 1, 3 goals, 14.10.2018
Detva - Nitra 5 - 5, 2 goals, 12.10.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 9 - 2, 3 goals, 12.10.2018
MAC Ujbuda - Detva 2 - 4, 4 goals, 07.10.2018
Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda 5 - 3, 05.10.2018
Ban. Bystrica - Detva 2 - 3, 02.10.2018
Detva - DVTK 5 - 2, 23.09.2018
DVTK - Zvolen 0 - 5, 2 goals, 21.09.2018
Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 2, 21.09.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 5 - 2, 14.09.2018
Zvolen - Tychy 1 - 1, 17.08.2018
Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 3, 07.08.2018
Skalica - Detva 6 - 2, 10.04.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 3 - 3, 3 goals, 05.04.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 0 - 3, 01.04.2018
Michalovce - Detva 4 - 3, 23.03.2018
Dukla Trencin - Detva 6 - 4, 11.03.2018
Detva - Zvolen 1 - 6, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 3 - 5, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Poprad - Detva 0 - 2, 02.02.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 0 - 1, 30.12.2017
Zvolen - Nitra 4 - 4, 22.12.2017
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 4 - 2, 20.12.2017
Zvolen - Kosice 2 - 0, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 4 - 1, 03.12.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen 2 - 4, 2 goals, 01.12.2017
Poprad - Detva 5 - 2, 01.12.2017
Detva - Slovakia U20 5 - 0, 2 goals, 02.11.2017
Detva - Zilina 1 - 1, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Detva - Kosice 2 - 3, 08.10.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 0 - 3, 17.09.2017
Zvolen - Detva 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 2 - 4, 07.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 2 goals, 28.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 2 goals, 17.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 3 - 1, 13.03.2017
Martin - Nove Zamky 2 - 1, 05.02.2017
Opole - Krakow 3 - 3, 05.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Krakow - MMKS Podhale 4 - 1, 22.01.2017
Krakow - Jastrzebie 10 - 3, 13.01.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 3, 3 goals, 28.12.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Most 3 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 4, 30.11.2016
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 2 goals, 23.11.2016
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 3 goals, 19.11.2016
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 2, 4 goals, 02.11.2016
Bytom - Krakow 0 - 9, 28.10.2016
Krakow - Katowice 9 - 1, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Gdansk - Krakow 0 - 5, 07.10.2016
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 1 - 5, 07.10.2016
Opole - Krakow 3 - 5, 30.09.2016
Krakow - Bytom 5 - 3, 27.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 3 - 1, 26.09.2016
Unia Oswiecim - Krakow 2 - 5, 25.09.2016
Nove Zamky - Kosice 4 - 3, 16.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Most 7 - 0, 3 goals, 14.09.2016
Nove Zamky - Grenoble 2 - 3, 03.09.2016
Sparta Prague - Krakow 5 - 4, 26.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 5 - 5, 07.03.2016
Nove Zamky - Bardejov 4 - 2, 06.03.2016
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 5, 05.03.2016
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 4 - 5, 25.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Salzburg 10 - 1, 24.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 6 - 2, 10.02.2016
Most - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 08.02.2016
Nove Zamky - Povazska Bystrica 6 - 3, 03.02.2016
Michalovce - Nove Zamky 2 - 9, 29.01.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 3, 2 goals, 25.01.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 9 - 4, 20.01.2016

Penalty goals

Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0, 23.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 2 - 3, 18.04.2017
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 16.04.2017
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.03.2017

Penalties missed

Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda 2 - 2, 10.03.2019
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.02.2019
DVTK - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 01.02.2019
Kosice - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2019
Detva - Dukla Trencin 2 - 2, 09.12.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 05.04.2018
Detva - Zilina 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 29.09.2017
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 02.04.2017
Piestany - Nove Zamky 2 - 2, 08.04.2016
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 16.01.2016

Assists

Nitra - Zvolen 1 - 4, 2 assists, 03.04.2019
Nitra - Zvolen 1 - 2, 2 assists, 30.03.2019
Nitra - Zvolen 3 - 1, 29.03.2019
Zvolen - Nitra 3 - 2, 26.03.2019
Zvolen - Nitra 2 - 4, 25.03.2019
Detva - Nove Zamky 2 - 1, 2 assists, 05.03.2019
Zvolen - Zilina 8 - 3, 4 assists, 26.02.2019
Nitra - Zvolen 4 - 2, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 4, 15.02.2019
Poprad - Detva 3 - 1, 03.02.2019
Kosice - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen 2 - 3, 13.01.2019
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 3 - 4, 04.01.2019
Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 2, 30.12.2018
Detva - Zvolen 6 - 5, 4 assists, 28.12.2018
Detva - Zilina 4 - 3, 23.12.2018
Zvolen - Kosice 2 - 1, 23.12.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 4, 2 assists, 21.12.2018
Slovakia - Austria 6 - 1, 14.12.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 5 - 4, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Detva - Kosice 2 - 5, 20.11.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 2 - 7, 18.11.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 1 - 5, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
Detva - MAC Ujbuda 4 - 5, 14.11.2018
Zvolen - Nitra 6 - 4, 4 assists, 14.11.2018
Slovakia U20 - Zvolen 0 - 6, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen 3 - 2, 31.10.2018
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 4 assists, 21.10.2018
Zvolen - Kosice 4 - 1, 3 assists, 14.10.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 9 - 2, 3 assists, 12.10.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 6 - 3, 3 assists, 09.10.2018
MAC Ujbuda - Detva 2 - 4, 4 assists, 07.10.2018
Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 1, 30.09.2018
Zvolen - Slovakia U20 6 - 1, 25.09.2018
Zvolen - Detva 6 - 1, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Zilina - Detva 4 - 5, 14.09.2018
Detva - Slovakia U20 4 - 0, 04.09.2018
Zlin - Zvolen 6 - 1, 04.09.2018
Zvolen - Graz 99ers 4 - 5, 18.08.2018
Michalovce - Detva 0 - 2, 06.04.2018
Detva - Michalovce 5 - 4, 30.03.2018
Skalica - Detva 1 - 5, 3 assists, 27.03.2018
Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 1, 2 assists, 25.03.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 4 - 1, 3 assists, 23.03.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 5 - 3, 2 assists, 18.03.2018
Detva - Michalovce 4 - 2, 16.03.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 0 - 3, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 4 - 5, 09.03.2018
Detva - Nitra 4 - 3, 06.03.2018
Ban. Bystrica - Detva 7 - 2, 04.03.2018
Detva - Poprad 3 - 6, 02.03.2018
Detva - Zvolen 1 - 6, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 3 - 5, 2 assists, 25.02.2018
Detva - Ban. Bystrica 6 - 5, 2 assists, 04.02.2018
Dukla Trencin - Detva 2 - 5, 12.01.2018
Detva - Zilina 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.01.2018
Poprad - Zvolen 2 - 2, 30.12.2017
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 2, 2 assists, 28.12.2017
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 3 assists, 26.12.2017
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 3 - 4, 08.12.2017
Zvolen - Poprad 4 - 2, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Kosice - Detva 3 - 1, 05.11.2017
Detva - Slovakia U20 5 - 0, 2 assists, 02.11.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Detva 8 - 2, 29.10.2017
Zvolen - Kosice 4 - 1, 06.10.2017
Zilina - Detva 5 - 2, 01.10.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 2, 3 assists, 29.09.2017
Zvolen - Detva 5 - 4, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 3 - 4, 2 assists, 31.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 1, 20.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 4, 2 assists, 18.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 14.03.2017
Krakow - Tychy 1 - 4, 03.02.2017
MMKS Podhale - Krakow 4 - 5, 06.01.2017
Opole - Krakow 2 - 7, 03.01.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 3, 3 assists, 28.12.2016
Krakow - Tychy 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 2 assists, 10.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Torun - Krakow 5 - 7, 13.11.2016
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 13.11.2016
Krakow - Opole 5 - 1, 2 assists, 11.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 2, 4 assists, 02.11.2016
Jastrzebie - Krakow 1 - 1, 23.10.2016
Most - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 22.10.2016
Krakow - MMKS Podhale 4 - 3, 21.10.2016
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Krakow - Katowice 9 - 1, 2 assists, 09.10.2016
Zilina - Nove Zamky 5 - 4, 09.10.2016
Nove Zamky - Slovakia U20 7 - 1, 13.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 3, 07.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kometa Brno 3 - 1, 25.08.2016
Nove Zamky - Spisska Nova Ves 4 - 2, 3 assists, 15.01.2016
Nove Zamky - Trnava 6 - 2, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Nitra - Zvolen 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.04.2019
Zvolen - Nitra 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.04.2019
Nitra - Zvolen 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.03.2019
Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda 3 - 1, 17.03.2019
Ban. Bystrica - Detva 2 - 4, 10.03.2019
Detva - Nove Zamky 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.03.2019
Detva - Nove Zamky 4 - 2, 04.03.2019
Zvolen - Zilina 8 - 3, 4 second assists, 26.02.2019
MAC Ujbuda - Detva 4 - 3, 24.02.2019
Slovakia - Belarus 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.02.2019
Zvolen - Detva 3 - 2, 18.01.2019
Detva - Nove Zamky 5 - 0, 06.01.2019
Detva - Zvolen 6 - 5, 4 second assists, 28.12.2018
Detva - Nitra 3 - 4, 21.12.2018
Detva - DVTK 2 - 3, 27.11.2018
Zvolen - Detva 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.11.2018
Detva - Kosice 2 - 5, 20.11.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 2 - 1, 20.11.2018
Zilina - Detva 3 - 4, 18.11.2018
Detva - Ban. Bystrica 2 - 1, 02.11.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 4 - 2, 02.11.2018
Zvolen - Poprad 3 - 4, 28.10.2018
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 2 - 4, 26.10.2018
Detva - Zvolen 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 21.10.2018
Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1, 19.10.2018
Slovakia U20 - Detva 1 - 3, 18.10.2018
Detva - Nitra 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 12.10.2018
MAC Ujbuda - Detva 2 - 4, 4 second assists, 07.10.2018
Nitra - Zvolen 2 - 3, 07.10.2018
Detva - Dukla Trencin 2 - 4, 05.10.2018
Detva - DVTK 5 - 2, 23.09.2018
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 2 - 3, 23.09.2018
DVTK - Zvolen 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.09.2018
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.04.2018
Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 5 - 2, 31.03.2018
Skalica - Detva 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 27.03.2018
Zvolen - Zilina 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 23.03.2018
Zilina - Zvolen 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 20.03.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.03.2018
Kosice - Zvolen 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.03.2018
Detva - Ban. Bystrica 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 28.01.2018
Detva - Zilina 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.01.2018
Detva - Kosice 3 - 5, 20.12.2017
Zvolen - Poprad 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.11.2017
Zvolen - Detva 6 - 2, 19.11.2017
Nitra - Zvolen 3 - 2, 17.11.2017
Slovakia U20 - Zvolen 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.10.2017
Zvolen - Nove Zamky 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.10.2017
Kosice - Nove Zamky 4 - 3, 01.10.2017
Zvolen - Zilina 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 29.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 31.03.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 2 - 6, 03.02.2017
Nove Zamky - Poprad 7 - 2, 26.12.2016
Nove Zamky - Zvolen 3 - 6, 09.12.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 1 - 2, 26.11.2016
Krakow - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 13 - 0, 25.11.2016
Nitra - Nove Zamky 7 - 4, 18.11.2016
Dukla Trencin - Nove Zamky 2 - 3, 11.11.2016
Krakow - Opole 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 9 - 1, 07.11.2016
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 4, 05.11.2016
Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas 7 - 0, 28.10.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 5 - 1, 26.10.2016
Tychy - Krakow 2 - 1, 16.10.2016
PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Krakow 2 - 9, 11.10.2016
Kadan - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 17.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Most 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 14.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 6 - 1, 29.02.2016
Nove Zamky - Spisska Nova Ves 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.01.2016
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 09.01.2016