M. Bakos

Goals

Austria - Slovakia 1 - 1, 2 goals, 20.04.2019
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 07.03.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 20.02.2019
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 goals, 17.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 5 - 4, 15.01.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 30.12.2018
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 24.12.2018
Providence Bruins - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 5 - 2, 11.11.2018
Providence Bruins - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 2 - 1, 10.11.2018
Springfield Thunderbirds - Providence Bruins 4 - 2, 27.10.2018
Belarus - Slovakia 4 - 7, 4 goals, 15.05.2018
Slovakia - Latvia 4 - 1, 20.04.2018
Germany - Slovakia 1 - 1, 14.04.2018
Sweden - Slovakia 6 - 3, 05.04.2018
Mountfield HK - Liberec 3 - 1, 16.03.2018
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 07.03.2018
Vitkovice - Liberec 3 - 2, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Liberec - Plzen 4 - 0, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Slovakia - OAR 3 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 0 - 3, 2 goals, 28.01.2018
Liberec - Kometa Brno 6 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2018
Liberec - Zlin 7 - 0, 21.01.2018
Trinec - Liberec 2 - 2, 3 goals, 22.12.2017
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 20.12.2017
Zurich - Liberec 0 - 1, 12.12.2017
Liberec - Litvinov 4 - 3, 3 goals, 03.12.2017
Germany - Slovakia 0 - 3, 11.11.2017
Frölunda - Liberec 4 - 6, 2 goals, 07.11.2017
Chomutov - Liberec 3 - 4, 05.11.2017
Liberec - Trinec 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.11.2017
Liberec - Frölunda 2 - 3, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Litvinov - Liberec 2 - 2, 20.10.2017
Liberec - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 15.10.2017
Kometa Brno - Liberec 7 - 2, 06.10.2017
Liberec - Davos 4 - 3, 03.10.2017
Trinec - Liberec 5 - 2, 21.09.2017
Chomutov - Liberec 1 - 6, 2 goals, 03.08.2017
Norway - Slovakia 2 - 3, 28.04.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 28.02.2017
Slovakia - Switzerland 3 - 4, 11.02.2017
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 4 goals, 16.01.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 6 - 3, 3 goals, 12.01.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 goals, 09.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 3 goals, 08.12.2016
Kunlun - Cherepovets 2 - 0, 03.12.2016
HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 4, 28.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 4 - 3, 26.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 2 - 5, 08.11.2016
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 24.10.2016
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 23.10.2016
Lada - Red Star Kunlun 0 - 4, 17.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Red Star Kunlun 2 - 1, 11.08.2016
France - Slovakia 1 - 5, 08.05.2016
Slovakia - Denmark 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.04.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 2, 01.04.2016
Chomutov - Liberec 2 - 7, 21.03.2016
Liberec - Chomutov 4 - 1, 17.03.2016
Liberec - Karlovy Vary 6 - 2, 04.03.2016
Vitkovice - Liberec 5 - 6, 01.03.2016
Liberec - Zlin 8 - 4, 28.02.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 5, 19.02.2016
Slovakia - Switzerland 4 - 0, 13.02.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 4, 2 goals, 07.02.2016
Zlin - Liberec 2 - 1, 17.01.2016
Liberec - Olomouc 4 - 0, 2 goals, 15.01.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 01.03.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 0, 27.02.2019
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 07.01.2019
Vitkovice - Liberec 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 1, 06.02.2018
Liberec - Trinec 0 - 4, 30.01.2018
Liberec - Olomouc 3 - 0, 4 penalty goals, 26.01.2018
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.12.2017
Vitkovice - Liberec 3 - 2, 26.11.2017
Liberec - Plzen 2 - 5, 24.11.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 3 - 1, 29.10.2017
Liberec - Mountfield HK 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 08.09.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 26.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kunlun 2 - 4, 04.02.2017
Kunlun - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 28.01.2017
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 16.01.2017
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 14.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 10.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 15.09.2016
Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 05.09.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 3, 22.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 05.04.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 0 - 3, 04.04.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 0 - 2, 26.02.2016
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.02.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2 - 7, 24.01.2016

Penalties missed

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 2 - 2, 13.01.2019
Slovenia - Slovakia 2 - 2, 17.02.2018
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 2, 04.02.2018
Trinec - Liberec 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 22.12.2017
Liberec - Mountfield HK 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 01.12.2017
Liberec - Olomouc 2 - 2, 26.10.2017
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 0, 24.12.2016
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 19.12.2016
Litvinov - Liberec 2 - 2, 29.01.2016

Assists

Austria - Slovakia 1 - 5, 2 assists, 19.04.2019
Sochi - Podolsk 3 - 2, 11.02.2019
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Providence Bruins 4 - 3, 19.10.2018
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Calgary Flames - Boston Bruins 3 - 3, 15.09.2018
Belarus - Slovakia 4 - 7, 4 assists, 15.05.2018
Slovakia - France 2 - 3, 28.04.2018
Slovakia - Latvia 4 - 1, 21.04.2018
Liberec - Mountfield HK 3 - 0, 20.03.2018
Liberec - Mountfield HK 4 - 2, 2 assists, 19.03.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 0 - 3, 2 assists, 28.01.2018
Liberec - Olomouc 3 - 0, 4 assists, 26.01.2018
Plzen - Liberec 4 - 2, 07.01.2018
Jihlava - Liberec 0 - 2, 05.01.2018
Kometa Brno - Liberec 3 - 2, 03.01.2018
Trinec - Liberec 2 - 2, 3 assists, 22.12.2017
Zlin - Liberec 4 - 3, 08.12.2017
Liberec - Litvinov 4 - 3, 3 assists, 03.12.2017
Liberec - Mountfield HK 4 - 4, 2 assists, 01.12.2017
Liberec - Sparta Prague 5 - 4, 15.11.2017
Slovakia - Russia B 2 - 4, 12.11.2017
Frölunda - Liberec 4 - 6, 2 assists, 07.11.2017
Liberec - Trinec 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.11.2017
Mountfield HK - Liberec 3 - 1, 17.10.2017
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 1, 01.10.2017
Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1, 2 assists, 19.09.2017
Liberec - Mountfield HK 3 - 0, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
Denmark - Slovakia 0 - 2, 06.04.2017
Kunlun - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 4 assists, 16.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Kunlun 1 - 2, 05.01.2017
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 15.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 4 assists, 10.11.2016
Slovakia - Denmark 4 - 3, 2 assists, 28.04.2016

Second assists

Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 1, 05.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 3 - 2, 31.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 5 - 4, 11.01.2019
Sochi - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 26.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins 4 - 3, 22.11.2018
Liberec - Plzen 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.03.2018
Slovakia - OAR 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.02.2018
Liberec - Olomouc 3 - 0, 4 second assists, 26.01.2018
Liberec - Litvinov 5 - 1, 19.01.2018
Liberec - Kometa Brno 4 - 3, 19.11.2017
Liberec - Frölunda 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 31.10.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 12.01.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 17.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 08.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 1 - 2, 01.09.2016
Liberec - Olomouc 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 15.01.2016