L. Nahodil

Goals

Plzen - Olomouc 3 - 2, 30.03.2019
Olomouc - Plzen 4 - 1, 2 goals, 28.03.2019
Olomouc - Plzen 2 - 3, 23.03.2019
Litvinov - Olomouc 1 - 4, 2 goals, 04.01.2019
Pardubice - Olomouc 1 - 4, 02.12.2018
Plzen - Olomouc 1 - 1, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Olomouc - Liberec 2 - 2, 23.11.2018
Liberec - Olomouc 4 - 3, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 1 - 1, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Plzen 3 - 2, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Chomutov - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 3 goals, 15.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Neman Grodno 6 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Spartak Moscow 4 - 2, 16.08.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 4 - 5, 2 goals, 16.03.2018
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3, 09.03.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 5 - 1, 20.02.2018
Zug - Kometa Brno 2 - 5, 2 goals, 07.11.2017
Pardubice - Jihlava 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.04.2017
Jihlava - Pardubice 4 - 3, 4 goals, 31.03.2017
Olomouc - Pardubice 8 - 2, 22.03.2017
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 12.03.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 3, 2 goals, 10.03.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 6 - 3, 07.03.2017
Pardubice - Vitkovice 1 - 3, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 4 - 1, 17.02.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.01.2017
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 3, 2 goals, 28.12.2016
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 02.12.2016
Plzen - Pardubice 3 - 3, 27.11.2016
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Pardubice - Mountfield HK 3 - 4, 3 goals, 09.11.2016
Kolin - Pardubice 3 - 6, 2 goals, 03.11.2016
Pardubice - Plzen 4 - 2, 14.10.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 2 - 1, 13.09.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 11.09.2016
Trinec - Pardubice 4 - 1, 09.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Pardubice 7 - 5, 2 goals, 06.08.2016
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 0 - 3, 2 goals, 07.02.2016
Trinec - Pardubice 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.02.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 6, 17.01.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 2, 2 goals, 15.01.2016

Penalty goals

Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1, 01.03.2019
Litvinov - Olomouc 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.01.2019
Plzen - Olomouc 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2018
Sparta Prague - Olomouc 4 - 6, 18.11.2018
Liberec - Olomouc 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Plzen 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.09.2018
Chomutov - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 15.09.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 16.03.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.03.2018
Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague 3 - 2, 03.11.2017
Trinec - Kometa Brno 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.10.2017
Pardubice - Jihlava 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 09.04.2017
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 04.04.2017
Jihlava - Pardubice 4 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 31.03.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 28.03.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 7 - 2, 17.03.2017
Pardubice - Vitkovice 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.02.2017
Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 6, 19.02.2017
Liberec - Pardubice 3 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 5 - 1, 03.01.2017
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 1 - 3, 30.12.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 20.12.2016
Pardubice - Vitkovice 3 - 0, 25.11.2016
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 20.11.2016
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Pardubice - Mountfield HK 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 09.11.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 0, 16.10.2016
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 30.09.2016
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 8 - 2, 18.09.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 6 - 1, 20.03.2016
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 6 - 1, 28.02.2016
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 1, 26.02.2016

Penalties missed

Chomutov - Olomouc 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 09.12.2018
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 02.04.2017
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2017
Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 15.01.2016

Assists

Olomouc - Plzen 4 - 1, 2 assists, 28.03.2019
Olomouc - Pardubice 3 - 2, 03.03.2019
Chomutov - Olomouc 3 - 3, 2 assists, 09.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Neman Grodno 6 - 2, 2 assists, 06.09.2018
Eisbaren Berlin - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 02.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Kometa Brno 1 - 5, 20.08.2018
Kometa Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 5, 2 assists, 09.08.2018
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 0 - 2, 28.12.2017
Trinec - Kometa Brno 4 - 1, 2 assists, 17.10.2017
Kometa Brno - Vitkovice 5 - 1, 01.10.2017
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 4 - 5, 29.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 3 - 5, 16.04.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 4 - 4, 2 assists, 05.02.2017
Liberec - Pardubice 3 - 6, 2 assists, 29.01.2017
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 06.01.2017
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 3, 2 assists, 28.12.2016
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 3, 3 assists, 20.11.2016
Kolin - Pardubice 3 - 6, 2 assists, 03.11.2016
Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 6, 2 assists, 27.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Pardubice 7 - 5, 2 assists, 06.08.2016

Second assists

Olomouc - Vitkovice 2 - 5, 30.12.2018
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.11.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 1 - 2, 14.10.2018
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Eisbaren Berlin 4 - 3, 09.09.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.03.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 3 - 4, 28.02.2018
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 4, 30.01.2018
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.04.2017
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.11.2016