L. Kaspar

Goals

Litvinov - Plzen 5 - 1, 3 goals, 05.03.2019
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 3, 3 goals, 01.03.2019
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 24.02.2019
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 5, 2 goals, 17.02.2019
Zlin - Litvinov 1 - 1, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Liberec - Litvinov 2 - 3, 18.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 3 - 5, 3 goals, 13.01.2019
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 2, 2 goals, 30.11.2018
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 25.11.2018
Tappara - Kometa Brno 5 - 5, 20.11.2018
Trinec - Kometa Brno 4 - 3, 16.11.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno 2 - 1, 04.11.2018
Plzen - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Vitkovice - Kometa Brno 3 - 3, 14.10.2018
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 2 - 2, 3 goals, 29.09.2018
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 1 - 1, 22.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Lada 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 3 goals, 25.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 4 goals, 23.10.2017
Czech Republic - Norway 4 - 0, 2 goals, 12.04.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 1 - 7, 11.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 0, 12.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 goals, 28.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 5 - 4, 15.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.08.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 27.07.2016
Czech Republic - Switzerland 5 - 4, 17.05.2016
Denmark - Czech Republic 1 - 1, 15.05.2016
Czech Republic - Norway 7 - 0, 2 goals, 12.05.2016
Latvia - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 3 goals, 07.05.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 7 - 1, 29.04.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 2 - 3, 2 goals, 21.04.2016
Switzerland - Czech Republic 3 - 2, 13.04.2016
Czech Republic - Russia 2 - 2, 11.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 08.02.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2, 04.02.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 31.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 4 goals, 18.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 3 goals, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Chomutov - Litvinov 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 15.03.2019
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 4, 15.02.2019
Plzen - Litvinov 7 - 1, 25.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 13.01.2019
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 11.01.2019
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 26.12.2018
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 30.11.2018
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 29.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2, 23.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 23.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 1 - 0, 28.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 25.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 05.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 01.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 23.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 01.10.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.04.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 03.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 20.10.2016
Latvia - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 07.05.2016
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 25.02.2016
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 02.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 20.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 18.01.2016

Penalties missed

Litvinov - Plzen 1 - 1, 07.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 24.10.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 3 - 3, 30.04.2017
Germany - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 23.04.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.10.2016
Czech Republic - USA 1 - 1, 19.05.2016

Assists

Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 5, 22.03.2019
Chomutov - Litvinov 2 - 4, 3 assists, 15.03.2019
Litvinov - Plzen 5 - 1, 3 assists, 05.03.2019
Sparta Prague - Litvinov 5 - 3, 03.03.2019
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 5, 2 assists, 17.02.2019
Litvinov - Vitkovice 5 - 1, 27.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 3 - 5, 3 assists, 13.01.2019
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno 5 - 4, 24.11.2018
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 0, 14.11.2018
Kometa Brno - Tappara 5 - 1, 06.11.2018
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 3 assists, 24.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Trinec 2 - 1, 30.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Neman Grodno 6 - 2, 2 assists, 06.09.2018
Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 26.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 3 assists, 23.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 assists, 07.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 3 assists, 25.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 5, 21.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 4 assists, 23.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 3, 27.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 08.09.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.04.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 2 assists, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 2 assists, 07.01.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 assists, 28.10.2016
Latvia - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 3 assists, 07.05.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 16.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 3 assists, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Litvinov - Plzen 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.03.2019
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 01.03.2019
Zlin - Litvinov 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 01.02.2019
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 2 - 3, 30.12.2018
Vitkovice - Litvinov 0 - 3, 09.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 24.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Liberec 2 - 5, 19.10.2018
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 05.10.2018
Pardubice - Kometa Brno 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 29.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Neman Grodno 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.09.2018
Eisbaren Berlin - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 02.09.2018
Neman Grodno - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 31.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 09.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.12.2017
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 03.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 25.09.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 15.09.2017
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 11.09.2017
Germany - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.04.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 13.01.2016