P. Kudryavtsev

Goals

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Lada - Karaganda 4 - 0, 01.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Lada 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 26.08.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 24.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 15.04.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 3 goals, 06.04.2018
Loko - Reaktor 2 - 1, 02.04.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 26.03.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 06.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 3 - 4, 25.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 5 - 6, 24.02.2018
Atlanty - Loko 2 - 3, 04.02.2018
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.01.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 10.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Ryazan - Karaganda 4 - 3, 17.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 2 goals, 14.10.2017
Ryazan - Perm 5 - 3, 26.09.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 3 - 4, 09.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 06.04.2017
Almaz - Loko 0 - 6, 15.03.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 1 - 6, 3 goals, 20.01.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 6, 19.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 6 - 1, 16.01.2017
Loko - HC Riga 7 - 1, 2 goals, 12.01.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 2 goals, 21.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 0 - 3, 20.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 4, 2 goals, 13.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 0 - 3, 18.11.2016
Almaz - Loko 0 - 2, 28.10.2016
Almaz - Loko 1 - 3, 27.10.2016
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 17.10.2016
HC Riga - Loko 2 - 3, 12.10.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 28.09.2016
Atlanty - Loko 4 - 1, 19.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 3, 3 goals, 16.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 0 - 5, 13.08.2016
Loko - Chaika 6 - 3, 21.04.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 1, 09.03.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 9 - 0, 12.01.2016

Penalties missed

Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 3, 28.11.2018
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 04.09.2016

Assists

Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 3 assists, 06.04.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 21.03.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 2 assists, 27.12.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2017
Tayfun - Loko 4 - 6, 27.02.2017
Tayfun - Loko 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 5 - 0, 12.02.2017
Loko - HC Riga 7 - 1, 2 assists, 12.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 25.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 4, 2 assists, 13.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 1 - 3, 2 assists, 06.12.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 2, 26.11.2016
Loko - Tayfun 1 - 0, 23.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 3, 3 assists, 16.09.2016
Chaika - Loko 2 - 4, 2 assists, 18.04.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 4 - 3, 28.02.2016

Second assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 21.03.2019
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 17.01.2019
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 12.11.2018
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 24.08.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 28.02.2018
Ryazan - Sarov 1 - 0, 27.01.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 7, 11.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 1 - 3, 03.03.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 09.02.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 5 - 0, 08.02.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 1, 02.02.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 15.01.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 2 second assists, 12.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 06.12.2016
Chaika - Loko 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Atlanty - Loko 0 - 1, 20.09.2016
Chaika - Loko 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 18.04.2016
Loko - HC Riga 6 - 1, 09.01.2016