S. Kokuyov

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 04.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 04.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 2 goals, 25.03.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 3 goals, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 5, 12.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 0, 28.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 31.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.08.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 24.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 5 - 4, 15.08.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2019
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 16.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 05.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 03.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 20.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 09.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 20.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 23.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 25.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016

Assists

Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 16.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 07.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 2 assists, 25.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 3 assists, 31.01.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 3 second assists, 20.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016