M. Kantner

Goals

Sparta Prague - Plzen 4 - 4, 03.02.2019
Plzen - Kometa Brno 5 - 2, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Plzen - Litvinov 7 - 1, 25.01.2019
Plzen - Pardubice 11 - 1, 3 goals, 04.01.2019
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 6 - 3, 10.12.2018
Skellefteå - Plzen 3 - 3, 2 goals, 04.12.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 21.11.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 19.11.2018
Kometa Brno - Plzen 4 - 4, 28.02.2018
Klatovy - Tabor 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
Plzen - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Plzen - Mountfield HK 3 - 2, 26.01.2018
Litvinov - Plzen 4 - 5, 14.01.2018
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20 8 - 2, 3 goals, 07.12.2017
Plzen U20 - Chomutov U20 6 - 3, 2 goals, 06.12.2017
Litomerice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 04.11.2017
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 4, 21.10.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 27.09.2017
Litomerice - Vsetin 4 - 3, 23.09.2017
Trinec U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 6, 3 goals, 30.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20 6 - 1, 24.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 2, 2 goals, 19.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 6, 2 goals, 14.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 5, 3 goals, 10.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 7 - 5, 3 goals, 09.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 2, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Chomutov U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 5, 17.02.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 4 - 2, 01.02.2017
Pardubice U20 - Plzen U20 1 - 6, 3 goals, 28.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Mountfield HK U20 6 - 1, 3 goals, 26.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 4, 21.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Olomouc U20 6 - 3, 2 goals, 17.01.2017
Vitkovice U20 - Plzen U20 5 - 5, 5 goals, 13.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 6, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 4, 26.11.2016
Liberec U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 5, 3 goals, 24.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 1, 22.11.2016
Jihlava U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 4, 2 goals, 21.11.2016
Mountfield HK U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 8, 18.11.2016
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 3, 01.10.2016
Czech Republic U18 - Denmark U18 9 - 2, 2 goals, 18.04.2016
Flint Firebirds - Kitchener Rangers 2 - 7, 2 goals, 13.03.2016
Peterborough Petes - Flint Firebirds 6 - 1, 15.01.2016

Penalty goals

Plzen - Trinec 2 - 3, 07.04.2019
Litvinov - Plzen 5 - 1, 05.03.2019
Mountfield HK - Plzen 1 - 2, 01.03.2019
Pardubice - Plzen 3 - 8, 2 penalty goals, 17.02.2019
Plzen - Kometa Brno 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 01.02.2019
Liberec - Plzen 4 - 0, 30.01.2019
Olomouc - Plzen 0 - 4, 13.01.2019
Plzen - Pardubice 11 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 04.01.2019
Vitkovice - Plzen 1 - 2, 23.09.2018
Plzen - Zlin 3 - 2, 04.03.2018
Plzen - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.01.2018
Zlin - Plzen 4 - 1, 12.01.2018

Penalties missed

Plzen - Mountfield HK 1 - 1, 14.10.2018
Plzen - Olomouc 2 - 2, 15.03.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 1, 04.10.2017
Trinec U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 2, 29.03.2017
Vitkovice U20 - Plzen U20 5 - 5, 5 penalties missed, 13.01.2017

Assists

Karlovy Vary - Plzen 1 - 5, 27.01.2019
Plzen - Mountfield HK 4 - 0, 18.01.2019
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 5 - 1, 14.01.2019
Plzen - Pardubice 11 - 1, 3 assists, 04.01.2019
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 4, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Skellefteå - Plzen 3 - 3, 2 assists, 04.12.2018
Plzen - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 31.03.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Klatovy 4 - 1, 07.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 4, 2 assists, 28.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 06.01.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 8 - 3, 04.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.12.2017
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 2, 17.11.2017
Sweden U20 - Czech Republic U20 4 - 3, 10.11.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 3, 16.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 4, 2 assists, 23.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 19.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 5, 3 assists, 10.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 2 - 1, 06.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 2, 2 assists, 05.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Plzen U20 - Mountfield HK U20 6 - 1, 3 assists, 26.01.2017
Trinec U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 2, 14.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Jihlava U20 10 - 2, 3 assists, 09.01.2017
Olomouc U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 6, 09.12.2016
Liberec U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 5, 3 assists, 24.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20 5 - 3, 22.10.2016
Kladno U20 - Plzen U20 1 - 2, 10.10.2016
Flint Firebirds - Kitchener Rangers 2 - 7, 2 assists, 13.03.2016

Second assists

Pardubice - Plzen 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 17.02.2019
Plzen - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.02.2019
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 5, 12.01.2019
Plzen - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 02.08.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 2, 23.02.2018
Klatovy - Tabor 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.02.2018
Pisek - Klatovy 3 - 6, 31.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.12.2017
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20 8 - 2, 3 second assists, 07.12.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 1 - 3, 01.11.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.10.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Trinec U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 30.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 6 - 8, 12.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U20 7 - 5, 3 second assists, 09.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Plzen U20 - Kladno U20 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.02.2017
Plzen U20 - Olomouc U20 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Jihlava U20 10 - 2, 3 second assists, 09.01.2017
Zlin U20 - Plzen U20 6 - 5, 10.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.11.2016
Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds 3 - 5, 10.03.2016
Flint Firebirds - North Bay Battalion 2 - 8, 06.03.2016
Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds 5 - 3, 22.01.2016