K. Urakov

Goals

Great Britain - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 5, 28.04.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 3 goals, 23.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 01.03.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 12.01.2017
Russia U20 - USA U20 2 - 3, 29.12.2016
Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20 3 - 4, 11.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 2, 29.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 17.08.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 15.04.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 0, 07.04.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 06.04.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika 2 - 3, 26.03.2016
Chaika - Irbis 3 - 1, 26.01.2016

Penalty goals

Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 06.03.2019
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 3 penalty goals, 23.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.01.2019
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 24.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 03.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 2 - 4, 18.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 5, 09.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 03.09.2018
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 28.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 21.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 13.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 05.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2017
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 02.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 06.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 24.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2016

Assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 30.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 21.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 14.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
Sarov - Karaganda 4 - 2, 2 assists, 25.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 11.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 27.01.2017
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 2 - 0, 01.01.2017
Canada WHL U20 - Russia U20 2 - 3, 08.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 31.08.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 29.08.2016
Jihlava - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 19.08.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 2 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 28.02.2019
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 23.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 19.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.01.2017
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 2, 04.08.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016