K. Startsev

Goals

Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 25.01.2019
High1 - Anyang 2 - 0, 09.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - High1 1 - 3, 2 goals, 25.12.2018
Oji Eagles - High1 0 - 4, 23.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 4 - 1, 2 goals, 14.12.2018
Anyang - High1 0 - 2, 08.12.2018
High1 - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 3, 29.11.2018
High1 - Anyang 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Daemyung - High1 4 - 1, 10.11.2018
Daemyung - High1 5 - 1, 08.11.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - High1 1 - 3, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - High1 0 - 3, 20.10.2018
High1 - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 4, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
High1 - Daemyung 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
High1 - Daemyung 4 - 2, 3 goals, 22.09.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 6 - 0, 10.03.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 6 - 1, 3 goals, 20.11.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 03.11.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 6 - 4, 2 goals, 02.11.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 2, 09.10.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.10.2017
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 3 - 5, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 0 - 3, 22.09.2017
Karaganda - Ryazan 3 - 1, 13.02.2017
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 1, 07.02.2017
Ryazan - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Ryazan - Tyumen 3 - 4, 18.01.2017
Ryazan - Orsk 2 - 0, 11.01.2017
Penza - Ryazan 5 - 2, 24.12.2016
Ryazan - Volzhsk 6 - 3, 11.12.2016
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 7 - 3, 2 goals, 25.11.2016
Tyumen - Ryazan 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 7 - 0, 3 goals, 01.10.2016
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 23.08.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 21.03.2016
Izhevsk - Ryazan 3 - 0, 17.03.2016
Penza - Izhevsk 0 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2016
Izhevsk - Balashikha 2 - 2, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Ryazan - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.02.2017
Ryazan - Karaganda 1 - 1, 10.09.2016

Assists

High1 - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 19.01.2019
Oji Eagles - High1 5 - 4, 22.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 4 - 1, 2 assists, 14.12.2018
High1 - Nikko Ice Bucks 2 - 0, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
High1 - Anyang 3 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
High1 - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
High1 - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 4, 2 assists, 06.10.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 1, 07.12.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.11.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 6 - 4, 2 assists, 02.11.2017
Ryazan - Balashikha 3 - 1, 05.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 2 - 1, 16.11.2016
Ryazan - Nizhny Tagil 7 - 2, 2 assists, 07.10.2016
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 7 - 0, 3 assists, 01.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 3 - 1, 25.09.2016

Second assists

Tohoku Free Blades - High1 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
Nikko Ice Bucks - High1 5 - 2, 18.10.2018
High1 - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.10.2018
High1 - Daemyung 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 22.09.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.11.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 20.11.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.10.2017
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.11.2016
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 01.10.2016
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Balashikha - Ryazan 2 - 1, 21.09.2016
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 13.04.2016
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 2, 11.01.2016