K. Rasskazov

Goals

Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 3 goals, 07.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 6, 14.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 08.03.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 05.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 3 goals, 26.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 31.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 10.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 3 goals, 12.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 29.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 2 goals, 01.08.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1, 06.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 07.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 0, 21.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Yugra 1 - 2, 07.01.2018
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4, 27.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 19.09.2017
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 04.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 18.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 31.08.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 30.01.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 25.01.2016

Penalties missed

Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 19.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 16.11.2018
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 03.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 19.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 12.09.2016

Assists

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 7 - 2, 18.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 2 assists, 10.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 3 assists, 07.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 03.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6, 29.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 5 - 3, 27.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 3 assists, 26.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 21.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 22.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 01.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 30.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 06.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 25.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3, 3 assists, 18.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 3 assists, 12.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 04.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 2 assists, 01.08.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 14.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2017
Belarus - Russia U23 1 - 4, 11.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 22.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 13.10.2016