K. Polozov

Goals

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 3 goals, 23.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 14.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 31.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 7, 3 goals, 11.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars 2 - 3, 19.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 9 - 1, 17.12.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 11.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 12.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 08.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 6 - 1, 2 goals, 28.10.2018
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 30.08.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 3, 2 goals, 29.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1 - 1, 2 goals, 27.08.2018
Tseng Tou - Bars 5 - 3, 03.12.2017
Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 05.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tseng Tou 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 2 goals, 26.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 01.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 14.01.2017
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 29.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Bars 4 - 2, 12.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.02.2016
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 05.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 2, 25.01.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.01.2019
Temirtau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2 - 2, 11.10.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 10.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 18.02.2016

Assists

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 3 assists, 23.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 3 - 4, 08.02.2019
Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 29.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 21.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 7, 3 assists, 11.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 5, 23.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 3 - 5, 02.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tseng Tou 2 - 4, 21.11.2018
Temirtau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 3 - 4, 12.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 3, 2 assists, 29.08.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 4, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 2 assists, 26.09.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 2 - 4, 09.09.2017
Bars - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 08.02.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 5 - 2, 22.01.2017
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 4, 27.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Tyumen 4 - 2, 29.09.2016

Second assists

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.09.2017
Bars - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 08.02.2017
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 2, 16.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 13.01.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 11.01.2016