K. Petkov

Goals

Avto - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 3 goals, 05.04.2019
CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 2 goals, 08.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 2 goals, 10.01.2019
Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 19.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Voronezh 3 - 1, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tambov 8 - 1, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 22.11.2018
Almetyevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 02.11.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 1 - 8, 24.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 4 - 1, 27.09.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 20.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 2 goals, 24.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 0 - 0, 19.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 15.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 0 - 0, 14.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 1 - 1, 02.04.2018
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 2 goals, 22.03.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 3 - 5, 2 goals, 14.03.2018
Chaika - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 06.03.2018
Chaika - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 0, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 29.01.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 26.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 8, 2 goals, 17.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 02.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 0 - 6, 2 goals, 25.11.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 3 - 7, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 19.10.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 02.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 5 - 3, 22.09.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 3 goals, 18.09.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 13.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 13.02.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 3, 14.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 31.10.2016
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 4 - 0, 21.10.2016
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 2 - 1, 20.10.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 19.09.2016

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 20.03.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 12.02.2018
Karaganda - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 07.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 27.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.09.2017
Tayfun - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 02.12.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 28.10.2016

Assists

Karaganda - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 03.04.2019
Almaz - SKA-1946 0 - 5, 24.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 14.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 13.03.2019
Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 12.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 7 - 4, 13.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 7 - 1, 11.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tambov 8 - 1, 2 assists, 09.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza 4 - 1, 2 assists, 10.11.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 25.10.2018
Heilongjiang - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 12.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 assists, 16.02.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 2 assists, 12.02.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 11.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 7 - 0, 3 assists, 06.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 27.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 0 - 6, 2 assists, 25.11.2017
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 5 - 0, 2 assists, 31.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 1, 29.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 3 - 7, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 10 - 0, 11.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 7 - 0, 2 assists, 10.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 11.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 3, 2 assists, 03.03.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 09.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 30.01.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 24.01.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Tverichi - SKA Karelia 5 - 4, 15.01.2017
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 07.12.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 26.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 10.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 09.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 5 - 1, 06.09.2016

Second assists

SKA-1946 - Avto 1 - 2, 08.04.2019
Avto - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.04.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.01.2019
Kurhan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 7, 23.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Voronezh 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.11.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 24.04.2018
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 25.03.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 6 - 3, 10.03.2018
Chaika - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.03.2018
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 06.02.2018
HC MVD - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 28.12.2017
HC MVD - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 24.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 8, 2 second assists, 17.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 18.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 06.12.2016