K. Mingazov

Goals

Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk 7 - 4, 16.03.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest 6 - 0, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 4 - 2, 02.02.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk 5 - 1, 12.01.2019
Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 5, 22.12.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy 4 - 1, 29.11.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus U18 4 - 0, 15.11.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 13.09.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 5 - 4, 2 goals, 05.02.2018
Junior Kurgan - Junior Sputnik 4 - 1, 29.01.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
Junior Sputnik - Junior Kurgan 1 - 4, 24.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 3, 18.11.2017
Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan 2 - 4, 22.10.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 4 - 5, 01.10.2017
Progress Glazov - Junior Kurgan 1 - 4, 22.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Junior Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 2, 15.02.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Altay 6 - 2, 2 goals, 21.11.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 4, 2 goals, 06.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Ladya 5 - 10, 2 goals, 27.09.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 10.09.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika 3 - 2, 21.02.2016
Chaika - Olympia 4 - 0, 11.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 30.09.2016

Assists

Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolotsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 23.02.2019
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 5, 22.11.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.11.2018
Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 1 - 7, 03.11.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest 4 - 3, 29.09.2018
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 5 - 2, 22.09.2018
Junior Kurgan - Junior Sputnik 1 - 1, 30.01.2018
Junior Sputnik - Junior Kurgan 1 - 4, 23.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Chelny 5 - 8, 10.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 1 - 5, 22.11.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 5 - 3, 26.02.2017
Junior Kurgan - Mechel 2 - 3, 25.01.2017
Sarmaty - Tyumensky Legion 7 - 2, 13.11.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 4, 2 assists, 06.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 5 - 5, 2 assists, 30.09.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 06.04.2016
Avto - Chaika 3 - 3, 2 assists, 28.02.2016

Second assists

Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev 2 - 2, 06.04.2019
Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 3, 21.03.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolotsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 16.02.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev 3 - 2, 10.01.2019
Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha 1 - 6, 27.12.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolotsk 5 - 2, 08.12.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.09.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.02.2018
Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov 3 - 3, 12.10.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 2 - 5, 02.10.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 0, 22.12.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Altay 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.11.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Avto 1 - 4, 19.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Ladya 5 - 1, 26.09.2016