K. Mayorov

Goals

Lada - CSK VVS 7 - 4, 21.04.2019
Lada - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 6 - 2, 27.01.2019
Lada - Almetyevsk 4 - 7, 2 goals, 07.01.2019
Khimik - Lada 2 - 1, 25.12.2018
Lada - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 14.12.2018
Lada - Ryazan 3 - 2, 27.11.2018
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 06.11.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 30.10.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Lada 2 - 3, 19.10.2018
Lada - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 07.10.2018
Lada - Karaganda 4 - 0, 2 goals, 01.10.2018
Heilongjiang - Lada 3 - 6, 23.09.2018
Tseng Tou - Lada 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Lada - Kurhan 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
Lada - Sarov 2 - 4, 30.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 4, 17.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Lada 3 - 4, 16.08.2018
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 29.12.2017
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 30.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2017
Tver - Tyumen 3 - 7, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 17.02.2017
Penza - Tyumen 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Voronezh - Tyumen 0 - 5, 2 goals, 16.01.2017
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 13.10.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 26.02.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 25.02.2016
Voronezh - Ryazan 1 - 2, 16.02.2016
Sarov - Voronezh 0 - 2, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 20.01.2018
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 05.12.2017
HC Yugra - Jokerit 0 - 3, 05.11.2017
HC Yugra - Podolsk 4 - 1, 30.10.2017
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.10.2017
HC Yugra - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 14.10.2017
HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 1, 10.10.2017
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 25.09.2017
HC Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 21.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 12.09.2017
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 15.11.2016
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 27.10.2016
HC Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 1, 20.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 25.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 03.09.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 01.09.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.08.2016

Penalties missed

Lada - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 09.01.2019
Tyumen - Volzhsk 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 23.01.2017
Tyumen - Karaganda 1 - 1, 26.12.2016

Assists

Lada - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 20.04.2019
Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 22.02.2019
Sarov - Lada 0 - 2, 18.02.2019
Bars - Lada 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Lada - Almetyevsk 4 - 7, 2 assists, 07.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 5, 3 assists, 23.12.2018
Lada - Bars 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
Lada - Khimik 5 - 2, 05.10.2018
Lada - Karaganda 4 - 0, 2 assists, 01.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 20.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2017
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 2, 01.04.2017
Tyumen - Bars 3 - 4, 27.01.2017
Ryazan - Tyumen 3 - 4, 18.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 7, 25.08.2016

Second assists

Lada - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 23.12.2018
Karaganda - Lada 3 - 1, 21.12.2018
Lada - Heilongjiang 7 - 6, 16.12.2018
Lada - Voronezh 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2018
Tyumen - Lada 3 - 2, 16.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lada 1 - 4, 14.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Lada 4 - 2, 17.10.2018
Lada - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 03.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 11.12.2017
Tyumen - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 1, 17.03.2017
Tver - Tyumen 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Tyumen - Orsk 6 - 2, 19.02.2017
Tyumen - Volzhsk 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 23.01.2017
Voronezh - Tyumen 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.01.2017
Volzhsk - Voronezh 2 - 5, 14.01.2016