K. Marchenko

Goals

Avto - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 goals, 05.04.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 21.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 goals, 20.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 goals, 14.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 4 - 2, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan 5 - 3, 16.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan 1 - 5, 15.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 31.12.2018
HC Yugra - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Russia U20 - Sweden U20 5 - 1, 2 goals, 11.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kurhan 4 - 2, 04.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 0, 3 goals, 19.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
Russia U18 - Slovakia U18 5 - 5, 2 goals, 24.04.2018
Finland U18 - Russia U18 5 - 4, 2 goals, 22.04.2018
Russia U18 - France U18 7 - 1, 3 goals, 19.04.2018
Russia U18 - Sweden U18 4 - 1, 16.04.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 1 - 3, 22.03.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 3 - 5, 2 goals, 21.03.2018
Irbis - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 1, 14.03.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 9 - 1, 3 goals, 10.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4, 06.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 7, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Russia U18 - Sweden U18 2 - 3, 17.02.2018
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 4, 28.12.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 0 - 0, 18.12.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 2, 28.10.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar 5 - 0, 20.10.2017
Czech Republic U18 - Russia U18 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 4 - 1, 28.09.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 6 - 0, 26.09.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 5 - 2, 09.09.2017
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 7, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 6, 2 goals, 04.03.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 4, 28.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 2 goals, 22.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 4 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 7 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2017
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 2, 2 goals, 10.02.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 3, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 13, 3 goals, 30.01.2017
Avto - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 5, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 2 - 2, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 3, 06.12.2016
Russia U16 - Czech Republic U16 4 - 2, 17.04.2016

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.03.2019
Russia U18 - Slovakia U18 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 24.04.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 18.02.2017
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 10.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 12.12.2016

Assists

Russia U20 - Russia U20 B 4 - 3, 28.05.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 assists, 14.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi 7 - 4, 17.02.2019
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 4 - 2, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 4 - 3, 3 assists, 20.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Chaika 6 - 2, 3 assists, 16.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 6 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 28.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 27.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 1, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Kettera - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 29.08.2018
Finland U18 - Russia U18 5 - 4, 2 assists, 22.04.2018
Russia U18 - France U18 7 - 1, 3 assists, 19.04.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 3 - 5, 2 assists, 21.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 7, 2 assists, 05.03.2018
USA U18 - Russia U18 5 - 4, 17.02.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Ladya 2 - 3, 02.10.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Ladya 5 - 0, 3 assists, 01.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 6, 20.09.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 4, 19.09.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 2 assists, 22.02.2017
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 8, 09.02.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 3, 2 assists, 31.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 13, 3 assists, 30.01.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 07.01.2017

Second assists

Almaz - SKA-1946 0 - 5, 24.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi 2 - 1, 16.02.2019
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 20.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 08.09.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 9 - 1, 3 second assists, 10.03.2018
Russia U17 - Switzerland U17 5 - 3, 14.04.2017
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 05.03.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 7, 01.03.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.12.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 1, 16.12.2016