K. Koltsov

Goals

Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 07.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 3 goals, 24.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 04.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 3 goals, 29.01.2017
Kharlamov Division - Chernyshev Division 3 - 4, 22.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 06.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 7 - 2, 27.01.2016
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 8 - 1, 17.01.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 24.01.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 22.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 0, 17.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 25.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 05.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 03.02.2016
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 27.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 17.01.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 15.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 13.01.2016

Assists

Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Lada - Voronezh 6 - 2, 29.11.2018
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 1, 15.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Spartak Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 20.02.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 3 assists, 24.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 2 assists, 24.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 assists, 22.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 3 assists, 29.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 13.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 08.11.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 23.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 11.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 16.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 04.08.2016
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 0, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 04.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 26.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 02.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 29.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 29.11.2016