J. Wasserbauer

Goals

Zdar nad Sazavou - DS Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 27.02.2019
Tabor - Zdar nad Sazavou 1 - 4, 2 goals, 23.02.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 5, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Orlova 9 - 1, 4 goals, 05.01.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Tabor 6 - 1, 19.12.2018
Opava - Zdar nad Sazavou 4 - 2, 2 goals, 12.12.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod 6 - 3, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Hodonin 4 - 7, 17.11.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pelhrimov 6 - 2, 2 goals, 14.11.2018
Tabor - Zdar nad Sazavou 2 - 8, 31.10.2018
Trebic - Kadan 4 - 0, 17.02.2018
Benatky - Trebic 1 - 4, 17.01.2018
Trebic - Kladno 4 - 3, 09.12.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2017
Pelhrimov - Moravske Budejovice 5 - 8, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Tabor - Moravske Budejovice 6 - 3, 04.11.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 3, 25.09.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 13.02.2017
Trebic - Kladno 4 - 6, 25.01.2017
Trebic - Prerov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Pisek - Pelhrimov 6 - 5, 2 goals, 21.12.2016
Trebic - Slavia Prague 2 - 0, 10.12.2016
Frydek Mistek - Trebic 1 - 4, 16.11.2016
Prostejov - Trebic 3 - 2, 09.09.2016
Zdar nad Sazavou - Trebic 3 - 4, 12.08.2016
Slavia Prague - Trebic 4 - 2, 27.01.2016
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1, 09.01.2016

Assists

Valasske Mezirici - Zdar nad Sazavou 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.03.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Valasske Mezirici 1 - 5, 06.03.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 4, 13.02.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 5, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pisek 4 - 1, 30.01.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Orlova 9 - 1, 4 assists, 05.01.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pelhrimov 6 - 2, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Orlova - Zdar nad Sazavou 4 - 5, 03.11.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pisek 7 - 4, 17.10.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Moravske Budejovice - Klatovy 4 - 0, 11.11.2017
Trebic - Prerov 3 - 1, 28.10.2017
Benatky - Trebic 6 - 4, 16.10.2017
Kolin - Moravske Budejovice 2 - 3, 07.10.2017
Moravske Budejovice - Zdar nad Sazavou 10 - 4, 04.10.2017
Moravske Budejovice - Zdar nad Sazavou 4 - 4, 07.09.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Pelhrimov - Havlickuv Brod 6 - 6, 21.01.2017
Pelhrimov - Jindrichuv Hradec 8 - 4, 04.01.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 2 - 3, 09.11.2016
Jihlava - Trebic 5 - 4, 26.09.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 12.09.2016

Second assists

Tabor - Zdar nad Sazavou 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Novy Jicin - Zdar nad Sazavou 2 - 3, 09.02.2019
Zdar nad Sazavou - Orlova 9 - 1, 4 second assists, 05.01.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 1, 05.12.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Koprivnice 5 - 2, 01.12.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.11.2018
Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice 4 - 3, 29.03.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Havlickuv Brod 4 - 5, 27.03.2018
Prostejov - Trebic 4 - 1, 14.02.2018
Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice 1 - 2, 09.12.2017
Moravske Budejovice - Pisek 6 - 1, 06.12.2017
Nymburk - Moravske Budejovice 2 - 6, 29.11.2017
Pelhrimov - Moravske Budejovice 5 - 8, 2 second assists, 22.11.2017
Trebic - Kadan 3 - 4, 08.02.2017
Most - Trebic 3 - 1, 04.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 28.01.2017
Trebic - Benatky 4 - 1, 21.01.2017
Trebic - Prerov 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.01.2017
Pisek - Pelhrimov 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.12.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.11.2016